CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jaguar Invitational
April 18th 2020 Valley Center, California, 92082, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Apr 12th 2017, 8:35pm
Search
2017 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 12th 2017, 8:35pm
Comments
Morning Session
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Januar Ramadhan
11.07a
PR
(1.6)
Ramona
2.
11
Justin Cordova
11.18a
SR
(1.6)
Southwest (EC)
3.
12
Justice Mendoza
11.26a
PR
(1.6)
Ramona
4.
11
Collin Sanford
11.34a
(1.4)
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Ramon Colon
11.44a
PR
(1.4)
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Joe Burich
11.47a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Fe Christian
7.
10
Collin Bingham
11.54a
PR
(1.5)
Poway
8.
10
Alexander Hmitti
11.55a
PR
(1.4)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Carlos Sameron
11.56a
PR
(1.6)
Rancho Bernardo
10.
11
Ezekiel Cruz
11.60a
PR
(1.4)
Otay Ranch
10.
12
Max Logan
11.60a
PR
(1.6)
Desert Academy
12.
10
Devon Channell
11.65a
PR
(1.6)
Rancho Bernardo
13.
10
Sebastian Avila
11.69a
(1.4)
Otay Ranch
14.
10
Reese Wiltgen
11.73a
PR
(1.5)
West Hills
14.
10
Mohammad Farah
11.73a
(1.6)
Del Norte
16.
10
Josue Lara-Flores
11.75a
PR
(1.4)
El Cajon Valley
17.
11
Noah Quigley
11.78a
SR
(1.5)
West Hills
18.
12
David Carbajal
11.81a
PR
(2.2)
Fallbrook
18.
11
Shevell Sterling Jr.
11.81a
SR
(1.4)
Grossmont
20.
9
Blake Weeks
11.82a
PR
(1.5)
Santa Fe Christian
21.
12
Noa Noa Laget-Hudson
11.84a
PR
(1.4)
Desert Academy
22.
12
Billy Sanchez
11.85a
PR
(2.2)
Del Norte
23.
11
Daniel Esguerra
11.86a
PR
(2.2)
Calvin Christian
24.
11
Joesph Bennett
11.90a
SR
(1.5)
Westview
25.
10
Andre Smith
11.92a
(1.4)
Grossmont
26.
10
Rocky Hughes
12.00a
PR
(1.5)
Poway
27.
10
Dashawn Henderson
12.03a
(1.5)
El Cajon Valley
28.
9
Manuel Ortiz
12.04a
PR
(2.2)
Central Union
29.
10
Jacob Tejada
12.15a
SR
(1.5)
Westview
30.
9
Andrew Wood
12.22a
(2.2)
El Camino
31.
12
Nathan Marcus
12.25a
PR
(2.2)
Calvin Christian
32.
12
Justin Rodriguez
12.29a
PR
(2.2)
Tri-City Christian
33.
10
Christian Salibo
12.40a
PR
(2.2)
Tri-City Christian
34.
11
Logan Garcia
12.58a
(1.5)
Central Union
35.
11
SeYong Choi
12.59a
SR
(2.2)
Southwest (EC)
36.
10
Sean Fallon
12.60a
(1.6)
Poway
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Justice Mendoza
22.66a
PR
(2.2)
Ramona
2.
11
Jaden Stokes
22.68a
(2.2)
Del Norte
3.
11
Collin Sanford
22.86a
(2.2)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Ramon Colon
22.88a
PR
(2.2)
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Gregory Jones
22.94a
(2.2)
El Cajon Valley
6.
10
Ryan Lefever
22.96a
(1.4)
Rancho Bernardo
7.
10
Wesley Salzman
22.98a
PR
(1.4)
Calvin Christian
8.
10
Alexander Hmitti
23.15a
(2.2)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
11
Justin Cordova
23.23a
(2.2)
Southwest (EC)
10.
11
Januar Ramadhan
23.28a
(2.2)
Ramona
11.
12
Angel Espinosa
23.34a
SR
(1.4)
Central Union
12.
10
Sebastian Avila
23.44a
PR
(1.5)
Otay Ranch
13.
11
Joshua Moala
23.78a
(1.4)
Grossmont
14.
12
David Carbajal
23.82a
SR
(1.4)
Fallbrook
15.
9
Edric Picatoste
23.85a
PR
(2.6)
Otay Ranch
16.
9
Bryce Beeson
23.89a
PR
(1.5)
Poway
17.
10
Josue Lara-Flores
23.95a
PR
(1.5)
El Cajon Valley
18.
12
Michael Rudolph
24.07a
PR
(1.5)
Fallbrook
19.
12
Noa Noa Laget-Hudson
24.10a
PR
(2.6)
Desert Academy
20.
12
Connor Gietzen
24.24a
PR
(2.6)
Santa Fe Christian
20.
10
Joseph Gonzalez
24.24a
(1.4)
West Hills
22.
9
Andrew Wood
24.40a
PR
(2.6)
El Camino
23.
10
Rocky Hughes
24.47a
PR
(1.5)
Poway
24.
10
Maxwell Brown
24.52a
(1.5)
Bishops
25.
12
Jose Ivan Mendez
24.57a
PR
(2.6)
Southwest (EC)
26.
10
Jacob Tejada
24.69a
PR
(2.6)
Westview
27.
9
Clarence Freeman
24.78a
PR
(2.2)
Bishops
28.
12
Ali Zahid
25.00a
PR
(1.5)
Westview
29.
10
Christian Salibo
25.06a
PR
(2.6)
Tri-City Christian
30.
11
Leo Gonzales
25.48a
PR
(2.6)
Calvin Christian
31.
11
Vinnie Flores
25.93a
(1.4)
Central Union
32.
10
Caden Gietzen
25.99a
PR
(2.6)
Santa Fe Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Wesley Salzman
50.44a
PR
Calvin Christian
2.
12
Moses Crawford
51.26a
El Camino
3.
11
Mitchell Hoover
51.35a
Westview
4.
11
Ian Hurlburt
51.85a
PR
Coronado
5.
10
Maxwell Brown
53.04a
SR
Bishops
6.
9
Aram Zavala
53.17a
PR
Central Union
7.
10
Ryan Lefever
53.32a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Isiah Rodriguez
53.75a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
9.
10
Marco Molina
54.05a
PR
Bishops
10.
10
Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen
54.45a
PR
Desert Academy
11.
10
Cameron Williams
54.51a
Tri-City Christian
12.
11
Justin Bing
54.57a
PR
Westview
13.
10
Dalton Ercolano
54.72a
Poway
14.
11
Cade Weaver
54.75a
West Hills
15.
9
Bryce Beeson
54.84a
Poway
16.
9
Cody Lavitt
55.61a
El Camino
17.
12
Jose Ivan Mendez
55.79a
Southwest (EC)
18.
12
Josh Winkleblech
55.89a
Fallbrook
18.
11
Vinnie Flores
55.89a
Central Union
20.
10
Jordin Young
55.90a
West Hills
21.
10
Caleb Johnson
56.60a
Santa Fe Christian
22.
11
Adrian Colazo
57.00a
Otay Ranch
23.
10
William Burch
57.40a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
24.
11
Shawn McClure
57.77a
Ramona
24.
12
Jonathan Wu
57.77a
Otay Ranch
26.
12
Jason Villafama
58.61a
PR
Southwest (EC)
27.
11
Dakota Barnard
58.71a
Tri-City Christian
28.
10
Carlos Mejia
58.73a
Fallbrook
29.
10
Sebastian Pearson-Kramer
59.83a
PR
Desert Academy
30.
9
Clarence Freeman
1:00.48a
PR
Bishops
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marshall Brooker
1:57.70a
PR
Westview
2.
12
Harold Thomas
2:00.67a
Otay Ranch
3.
12
Evan LeDesma
2:02.03a
PR
Otay Ranch
4.
11
Andrew Varvara
2:02.86a
PR
Del Norte
5.
12
Eder Landgrave
2:03.35a
Ramona
6.
11
Bobby Santos
2:04.00a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
7.
10
Carson Sanchez
2:04.74a
PR
Grossmont
8.
11
Kane McMahon
2:04.80a
PR
Westview
9.
12
Pheleep Sidhom
2:04.81a
El Camino
10.
10
Alberto Osuna
2:05.22a
El Camino
11.
12
Dylan Howell
2:06.32a
PR
Fallbrook
12.
11
Adrian Atondo
2:06.56a
PR
Central Union
13.
11
Dutch Schaefer
2:06.69a
SR
West Hills
14.
9
Joe Salamy
2:07.30a
PR
Poway
15.
11
Jordon Comma
2:07.83a
Tri-City Christian
16.
9
Zak Beckwith
2:08.31a
PR
Poway
17.
12
Micky Edwards
2:08.62a
SR
San Pasqual
18.
11
Ruben Gonzalez
2:08.78a
PR
Southwest (EC)
19.
12
Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen
2:09.94a
SR
Desert Academy
20.
10
Garrett MacLeod
2:12.27a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
21.
11
Mario Vasquez
2:14.38a
Southwest (EC)
22.
12
Miguel Flores
2:14.51a
Central Union
23.
10
Austin Edwards
2:14.52a
West Hills
24.
11
Benjamin Ahlstrom
2:16.91a
Rancho Bernardo
25.
10
David Armet
2:17.26a
Fallbrook
26.
10
Miguel Vargas
2:17.91a
PR
Southwest (EC)
27.
10
Mitchell Sutter
2:19.19a
Ramona
28.
9
Curtis Cho
2:20.68a
El Camino
29.
12
Luis Navarro
2:21.22a
PR
El Cajon Valley
30.
10
Jared Arredondo
2:22.36a
Southwest (EC)
31.
9
Francisco Lopez
2:22.42a
PR
El Cajon Valley
32.
10
Eduardo Rodrigo
2:24.07a
Southwest (EC)
33.
10
Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
2:26.86a
Grossmont
34.
9
Dominic Alei
2:31.38a
PR
Desert Academy
35.
11
Raul Jiminez
2:35.75a
PR
Calvin Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jeremiah Suzara
4:25.68a
PR
Otay Ranch
2.
11
Mario Trasvina
4:29.24a
El Camino
3.
12
Fuyuki Kuroiwa
4:29.43a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Jeremy Sanchez
4:29.68a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
11
Charles Winn
4:30.17a
PR
Coronado
6.
12
Cale Parise
4:31.29a
PR
Otay Ranch
7.
11
Sam Sneed
4:33.14a
PR
Grossmont
8.
12
Chris Larson
4:36.12a
Fallbrook
9.
10
Noah Tellez-Velazquez
4:39.92a
San Pasqual
10.
11
Nathan Garcia
4:40.05a
Southwest (EC)
11.
11
Jake Kim
4:42.38a
Del Norte
12.
10
Carson Sanchez
4:46.45a
SR
Grossmont
13.
12
Connor Holmes
4:47.56a
Del Norte
14.
11
Ruben Gonzalez
4:47.96a
Southwest (EC)
15.
9
Alejandro Barranco
4:48.15a
PR
Poway
16.
11
Mario Vasquez
4:50.35a
PR
Southwest (EC)
17.
9
Antonio Dinis
4:50.84a
El Camino
18.
10
Jack Clough
4:51.12a
Ramona
19.
10
Mathis Wouters
4:51.61a
San Pasqual
20.
10
Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
4:54.41a
Grossmont
21.
10
Jarrett Price
4:58.90a
Calvin Christian
22.
10
Mitchell Sutter
5:00.95a
Ramona
23.
10
Justin Ferguson
5:01.09a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
24.
11
Jason Smith
5:04.71a
Grossmont
25.
9
Alexander Hirsh
5:04.86a
PR
Poway
26.
9
Josh Hernandez
5:06.56a
Fallbrook
27.
10
Sebastian Ferguson
5:06.59a
Rancho Bernardo
28.
12
Andres Worstell
5:07.31a
Bishops
29.
12
Jett Liu
5:09.60a
Bishops
30.
12
Kalani-Michael Ibana
5:10.79a
Grossmont
31.
12
Dylan Carter
5:12.47a
Tri-City Christian
32.
10
Steven Marquez
5:24.00a
Central Union
33.
11
Adolfo Limon
5:29.94a
Central Union
34.
12
Sergio Heras
5:34.78a
PR
El Cajon Valley
35.
9
Nick Schnieder
5:47.31a
PR
Tri-City Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Justin Mulvany
9:40.48a
PR
Otay Ranch
2.
11
Jaron Farnham
9:45.50a
PR
Del Norte
3.
12
Matthew Earney
9:51.74a
Del Norte
4.
12
James Ferraro
10:03.03a
SR
West Hills
5.
11
Mario Trasvina
10:06.92a
El Camino
6.
10
Derek Tingey
10:13.18a
PR
West Hills
7.
11
Nathan Garcia
10:13.47a
PR
Southwest (EC)
8.
10
Frankie Varela
10:18.17a
San Pasqual
9.
11
Giovanni Stone
10:22.42a
PR
Otay Ranch
10.
11
Lawrence Robak III
10:33.33a
Grossmont
11.
10
Nick Romney
10:33.35a
Del Norte
12.
11
Sam Sneed
10:36.86a
PR
Grossmont
13.
10
Miguel Velasquez-Campos
10:48.29a
El Camino
14.
9
Josh Ligas
10:50.61a
PR
Poway
15.
11
Kevin Sereno
10:56.35a
El Camino
16.
12
Ben Suminski
11:08.62a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
11
Tyler Boyd
11:38.55a
Tri-City Christian
18.
10
Sam Armstrong
11:46.92a
Poway
19.
10
Luis Prado
12:18.83a
PR
Central Union
20.
-
Andy Dunker
12:26.78a
PR
Ramona
21.
11
Mynor Ramirez
12:41.59a
Central Union
22.
10
Kyle Beals
12:55.47a
Ramona
23.
10
Seth Sinclair
14:30.45a
Tri-City Christian
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Baker
14.67a
PR
(1.5)
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Tyler Saikhon
14.68a
PR
(1.5)
Southwest (EC)
3.
12
Cody Slawson
15.04a
PR
(1.5)
Poway
4.
11
Caleb Berman
15.68a
(1.5)
Ramona
5.
12
Drew Clark
16.00a
SR
(1.5)
El Camino
6.
12
Jordan Thomsen
16.30a
SR
(1.3)
Calvin Christian
7.
9
Josh Butler
16.49a
PR
(1.5)
Poway
8.
11
Eric Wojnowski
16.52a
PR
(1.3)
Tri-City Christian
9.
11
Nathan McFadden
16.57a
SR
(1.3)
Southwest (EC)
10.
12
Ian Cirillo
16.86a
(1.3)
Ramona
11.
12
Grant Rogers
17.09a
PR
(1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
12.
12
Spencer Johnson
17.13a
(1.3)
West Hills
13.
11
Jeric Pascua
17.39a
PR
(.2)
Del Norte
14.
11
Hector Rubio
17.49a
SR
(.2)
Central Union
15.
12
Ali Zahid
17.70a
(.2)
Westview
16.
12
Jack Grantham
17.71a
(1.3)
Fallbrook
17.
12
Keenan Lawrence
18.43a
(.2)
San Pasqual
18.
9
Dayen Joyce
18.44a
(.2)
Westview
19.
10
Cyrus Stambaugh
18.97a
(.2)
El Camino
20.
12
Alec Martinez
19.12a
(1.5)
Otay Ranch
21.
10
Albert Nguyen
20.86a
(.2)
Otay Ranch
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyler Saikhon
39.50a
SR
Southwest (EC)
2.
11
Josh Farmer
39.62a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Ian Cirillo
40.84a
PR
Ramona
4.
11
Aidan Cardall
41.03a
PR
Del Norte
5.
12
Jordan Thomsen
41.78a
PR
Calvin Christian
6.
12
Drew Clark
41.84a
El Camino
7.
11
Eric Wojnowski
41.92a
PR
Tri-City Christian
8.
9
Josh Butler
42.51a
PR
Poway
9.
12
Grant Rogers
42.53a
Rancho Bernardo
10.
11
Caleb Berman
42.64a
PR
Ramona
11.
12
Jack Grantham
43.52a
PR
Fallbrook
12.
12
Keenan Lawrence
43.55a
San Pasqual
13.
12
Alec Martinez
43.69a
PR
Otay Ranch
14.
11
Justin Bing
44.02a
Westview
15.
9
Michael Sullivan
44.17a
PR
Central Union
16.
12
Ali Zahid
44.21a
PR
Westview
17.
12
Jose Barrera
44.52a
PR
Otay Ranch
18.
10
Albert Nguyen
45.16a
PR
Otay Ranch
19.
11
Jeric Pascua
45.60a
Del Norte
20.
10
Jorge Munoz
46.08a
PR
El Camino
21.
12
Johnny Steenstra
46.76a
PR
Calvin Christian
22.
11
Ryan Silva-Bradley
47.08a
PR
Southwest (EC)
23.
9
Dayen Joyce
48.29a
Westview
24.
10
Tavon Sibley
50.18a
El Cajon Valley
25.
9
Andrew Lee
52.26a
Tri-City Christian
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mohammad Farah
Aidan Cardall
D'Angelo Gunter
Jaden Stokes
43.45a
Del Norte
2.
Caleb Berman
Justice Mendoza
Januar Ramadhan
Ian Cirillo
43.84a
Ramona
3.
Relay Team
44.12a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
Trey McAllister
Jason Villafama
Justin Cordova
Tyler Saikhon
45.14a
Southwest (EC)
5.
Dashawn Henderson
Gregory Jones
Tavon Sibley
Josue Lara-Flores
45.17a
El Cajon Valley
6.
Thomas Mangum
Andre Smith
Joshua Moala
Shevell Sterling Jr.
45.25a
Grossmont
6.
Sebastian Avila
Dylan Zolezzi
Ezekiel Cruz
Daniel Langlais
45.25a
Otay Ranch
8.
Noah Quigley
Reese Wiltgen
Joseph Gonzalez
Nicholas Hammond
45.58a
West Hills
9.
Jordan Thomsen
Nathan Marcus
Wesley Salzman
Daniel Esguerra
45.97a
Calvin Christian
10.
Rocky Hughes
Collin Bingham
Austin Jones
Sean Fallon
46.00a
Poway
11.
Manuel Ortiz
Angel Espinosa
Vinnie Flores
Michael Sullivan
46.02a
Central Union
12.
Isaac Guzman
Drew Clark
Andrew Wood
Justin Hollins
46.85a
El Camino
Michael Rudolph
David Carbajal
Ethan Martin
David Cruz
DQ
Fallbrook
Marvin Abs
Noa Noa Laget-Hudson
Max Logan
John Rigatti
DNS
Desert Academy
Devon Channell
Collin Sanford
Ramon Colon
Isiah Rodriguez
FS
Rancho Bernardo
Colin Kim
Brad Weeks
Blake Weeks
Joe Burich
DQ
Santa Fe Christian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Devon Channell
Josh Farmer
Carlos Sameron
Ramon Colon
3:31.54a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Aidan Cardall
Billy Sanchez
Jaden Stokes
D'Angelo Gunter
3:35.38a
Del Norte
3.
Moses Crawford
Pheleep Sidhom
Cody Lavitt
Daniel Johnson
3:37.71a
El Camino
4.
Relay Team
3:42.01a
Rancho Bernardo
5.
Ian Cirillo
Jack Clough
Justice Mendoza
Eder Landgrave
3:43.15a
Ramona
6.
Aram Zavala
Michael Sullivan
Angel Espinosa
Vinnie Flores
3:46.40a
Central Union
7.
Tavon Sibley
Dashawn Henderson
Brandon Robinson
Josue Lara-Flores
3:48.24a
El Cajon Valley
8.
Dalton Ercolano
Zak Beckwith
Jimmy Vo
Zach Goodman
3:48.35a
Poway
9.
Dakota Barnard
Dylan Carter
Cameron Williams
Jordon Comma
3:48.65a
Tri-City Christian
10.
Leo Gonzales
Wesley Salzman
Daniel Esguerra
Nathan Marcus
3:48.98a
Calvin Christian
11.
David Carbajal
Josh Winkleblech
Jack Grantham
Michael Rudolph
3:49.75a
Fallbrook
12.
Jose Ivan Mendez
Jason Villafama
Trey McAllister
Ryan Silva-Bradley
3:54.11a
Southwest (EC)
13.
Israel Garcia
Adrian Colazo
Brandon Jauregui
Harold Thomas
3:54.28a
Otay Ranch
14.
Marvin Abs
Dominic Alei
Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen
Noa Noa Laget-Hudson
3:54.32a
Desert Academy
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Derek Tingey
Austin Edwards
Dutch Schaefer
James Ferraro
11:02.05a
West Hills
2.
Wesley Domsalla
Tyler Koyamatsu
Ashtin Brantley
Senri Kuroiwa
11:11.96a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
Connor Lennan
Kyle Lennan
Nick Romney
Kaumron Eidgahy
11:25.28a
Del Norte
4.
Christopher Gonzalez
Andy Lozano
Juan Camacho
Noel Perdio
11:37.62a
Otay Ranch
5.
Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen
Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen
Alex Kellam
Anish Kumar
11:46.23a
Desert Academy
6.
Jimmy Vo
Troy Lyons
Quentin Guajardo
Luke Shuler
11:52.43a
Poway
7.
Dakota Barnard
Cameron Williams
Jordon Comma
Tyler Boyd
11:55.44a
Tri-City Christian
8.
Curtis Cho
Myles Mendoza
Juan Cruz
Gilberto Martinez
11:58.29a
El Camino
9.
Kalani-Michael Ibana
Kou Okura
Jeffrey Kay
Jason Smith
12:07.05a
Grossmont
10.
Steven Marquez
Angel Espinosa
Aram Zavala
Adrian Atondo
12:07.13a
Central Union
11.
Ruben Gonzalez
Jose Garcia
Jared Arredondo
Nathan Garcia
12:33.39a
Southwest (EC)
12.
Gavin Roche
Shawn McClure
Colton Meskell
Kyle Beals
12:55.35a
Ramona
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Hardan
56-03.00
San Pasqual
2.
12
Kirkland Kinsey
48-00.00
El Camino
3.
12
Oman Hernandez
44-11.00
El Camino
4.
11
Robert Bias
43-05.00
Westview
5.
12
John(Brittain) Hale
43-04.00
Del Norte
6.
11
Matthew Linnell
42-02.50
Westview
7.
11
Travis Allen
42-01.00
Westview
8.
11
Angel Rico
40-07.00
Central Union
9.
12
Trevor Macilvaine
40-03.00
Otay Ranch
10.
11
Jaylen Newman
40-01.00
PR
El Camino
11.
12
Prescott Hastings
39-11.50
PR
San Pasqual
12.
11
Gabe Stallman
39-11.00
Ramona
13.
11
Manuel Chavarin
39-04.00
Central Union
14.
11
Landon Watkins
38-07.00
Ramona
15.
12
Rise Miller
38-05.00
Desert Academy
16.
11
Austin Denison
38-00.00
West Hills
17.
11
Wyatt Mason
37-01.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
18.
12
Edward Davis
36-07.50
PR
El Cajon Valley
19.
12
Noah Simpson
36-00.00
Poway
20.
12
Angel Villarreal
35-06.00
Southwest (EC)
21.
11
Spencer Kricfalusi
34-06.50
PR
High Tech High NC
22.
11
Braxton Mihlik
33-07.00
Tri-City Christian
23.
10
Marco Holguin Jr.
33-04.00
Southwest (EC)
24.
10
Caleb Johnson
33-01.00
Santa Fe Christian
25.
11
Kevin Even
32-03.50
PR
Central Union
26.
10
Joseph Whalen
31-04.50
PR
Coronado
27.
11
David Aminifard
30-11.50
SR
Santa Fe Christian
28.
10
Tony Koda
30-03.50
El Cajon Valley
29.
10
Bulind Peromari
30-00.50
El Cajon Valley
30.
11
Thomas Li
27-07.50
PR
Tri-City Christian
31.
11
Mattias Roachell
24-01.00
High Tech High NC
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Oman Hernandez
147-02
PR
El Camino
2.
12
John(Brittain) Hale
141-04
Del Norte
3.
12
Cole Hardan
136-04
San Pasqual
4.
12
Kirkland Kinsey
133-08
El Camino
5.
11
Matthew Linnell
133-00
Westview
6.
11
Braxton Mihlik
125-09
PR
Tri-City Christian
7.
11
Jaylen Newman
122-07
El Camino
8.
12
Trevor Macilvaine
122-04
PR
Otay Ranch
9.
11
Angel Rico
122-01
Central Union
10.
12
Max Logan
121-01
PR
Desert Academy
11.
11
Austin Denison
121-00
West Hills
12.
11
Travis Allen
118-09
Westview
13.
11
Dante Villa
116-05
Westview
14.
12
Prescott Hastings
115-04
San Pasqual
15.
11
Gabe Stallman
110-07
PR
Ramona
16.
12
Edward Davis
108-05
PR
El Cajon Valley
17.
11
Manuel Chavarin
103-06
PR
Central Union
18.
12
Johnny Steenstra
99-02
PR
Calvin Christian
19.
11
Javier Espinosa
98-05
Poway
20.
11
Dominic D'Andrea
97-06
Otay Ranch
21.
12
Rise Miller
96-06
PR
Desert Academy
22.
11
Landon Watkins
96-00
Ramona
23.
10
Marco Holguin Jr.
95-00
PR
Southwest (EC)
24.
11
David Aminifard
90-02
PR
Santa Fe Christian
25.
11
Ildefonso Ornelas
88-11
SR
Central Union
26.
10
Tony Koda
87-04
El Cajon Valley
27.
10
Caleb Johnson
80-08
PR
Santa Fe Christian
28.
12
Angel Villarreal
78-11
Southwest (EC)
29.
10
Deved Shamoun
68-05
PR
El Cajon Valley
30.
11
Mattias Roachell
66-06
High Tech High NC
31.
10
Joseph Whalen
61-09
PR
Coronado
32.
9
Philip Plummer
60-02
PR
Tri-City Christian
33.
10
Nicholas Jongetjes
50-03
Calvin Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Steven Marquez
6-03.00
PR
Central Union
2.
11
Max Castin
6-01.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Glenn Mbamo
6-01.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Spencer Johnson
5-11.00
West Hills
5.
11
Joseph Flack
5-09.00
Poway
5.
11
Darian Williams
5-09.00
Otay Ranch
5.
11
Anthony Cunningham
5-09.00
High Tech High NC
5.
11
Hayden Chinn
5-09.00
Poway
5.
11
Ryan Silva-Bradley
5-09.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
5.
11
Ezekiel Cruz
5-09.00
PR
Otay Ranch
11.
12
Hunter Gurrola
5-07.00
Ramona
11.
9
Michael Sullivan
5-07.00
Central Union
11.
12
Connor Gietzen
5-07.00
Santa Fe Christian
11.
12
Josh Winkleblech
5-07.00
Fallbrook
11.
11
Bryce Wickett
5-07.00
San Pasqual
11.
11
Trey McAllister
5-07.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
17.
11
Carlos Ruiz
5-05.00
Southwest (EC)
18.
12
Nathan Misenhelter
5-03.00
Westview
18.
11
Hector Rubio
5-03.00
Central Union
20.
10
Caleb Johnson
5-01.00
Santa Fe Christian
20.
11
Bryce Williams
5-01.00
Westview
20.
12
Daniel Johnson
5-01.00
El Camino
20.
12
Micah Thomas-Tutt
5-01.00
El Camino
20.
12
John Rigatti
5-01.00
Desert Academy
25.
10
Caden Gietzen
4-11.00
Santa Fe Christian
25.
11
Kameron Hunter
4-11.00
PR
El Camino
25.
10
Ethan Woll
4-11.00
Calvin Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jacob Rice
14-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Jake Turner
13-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Nicolas Fitzgerald
13-06.00
Westview
4.
12
Jordan Thomsen
13-00.00
Calvin Christian
4.
12
Ryan Winters
13-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Jay Patel
12-06.00
PR
Westview
7.
12
Parker Adams
12-00.00
PR
Fallbrook
7.
12
Luke Beckwith
12-00.00
Poway
7.
12
Johnny Steenstra
12-00.00
SR
Calvin Christian
10.
11
Tim Lomicka
11-00.00
Poway
10.
11
Joe Lowery
11-00.00
Ramona
10.
12
Jacob Gonzales
11-00.00
El Camino
13.
12
Luke Kennard
10-06.00
Temecula Valley
13.
10
Bryan Smith
10-06.00
Temecula Valley
15.
11
Mitchell Long
10-00.00
Poway
15.
12
Ace Abucay
10-00.00
Otay Ranch
17.
10
Jake Locken
9-06.00
Santa Fe Christian
17.
10
Travis Allen
9-06.00
Temecula Valley
19.
10
Shane Johnson
9-00.00
West Hills
19.
11
Ryan Robinson
9-00.00
San Pasqual
19.
11
Gaven Masiero
9-00.00
El Camino
22.
9
Sam Cavassa
8-06.00
San Pasqual
22.
9
Elijah Mortenson
8-06.00
PR
Del Norte
22.
9
Franko Pineda
8-06.00
PR
Del Norte
22.
9
Wyatt Lowery
8-06.00
PR
Ramona
26.
9
Jeb Kaizer Pang-ag
8-00.00
El Cajon Valley
26.
9
Victor Varvara
8-00.00
Del Norte
26.
10
Ethan Woll
8-00.00
PR
Calvin Christian
29.
11
Marew Yousif
7-06.00
PR
El Cajon Valley
10
Rober Graff
NH
Temecula Valley
11
Bryce Williams
NH
Westview
11
Nathan Sison
NH
Otay Ranch
12
Mitchell Holder
NH
West Hills
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Januar Ramadhan
22-01.00
PR
(.5)
Ramona
2.
12
Gregory Jones
21-00.50
(.0)
El Cajon Valley
3.
12
Christian Baker
21-00.00
PR
(1.9)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Dominique Guevara
20-10.00
(.7)
Grossmont
5.
10
Tyson Edgington
20-05.00
PR
(.0)
Poway
6.
10
Steven Filippi
20-02.00
PR
(.7)
Otay Ranch
7.
11
Justin Cordova
19-07.50
(.5)
Southwest (EC)
8.
11
Nathan McFadden
19-06.25
(1.5)
Southwest (EC)
9.
11
Bradley Bryant
19-05.50
(.6)
Rancho Bernardo
10.
10
Collin Bingham
19-03.50
(1.7)
Poway
11.
11
Carlos Ruiz
19-02.50
PR
(1.4)
Southwest (EC)
12.
11
Tyler Slaton
19-01.00
(.0)
Westview
13.
12
Josh Winkleblech
18-11.50
(1.2)
Fallbrook
13.
12
Tyler Holcomb
18-11.50
(2.1)
Rancho Bernardo
15.
12
Brad Weeks
18-11.00
(2.0)
Santa Fe Christian
16.
10
Caiden Metts
18-10.50
(1.5)
Fallbrook
17.
11
Sunny Shah
18-10.00
(1.3)
San Pasqual
18.
11
Ezekiel Cruz
18-09.50
(.0)
Otay Ranch
19.
12
Brian Huo
18-09.00
(1.1)
Del Norte
19.
12
Justin Rodriguez
18-09.00
PR
(.8)
Tri-City Christian
21.
12
Daniel Johnson
18-07.50
(.5)
El Camino
22.
12
Johnny Steenstra
17-10.00
(.1)
Calvin Christian
22.
12
Michael Rudolph
17-10.00
(1.7)
Fallbrook
24.
9
Edric Picatoste
17-09.00
(2.9)
Otay Ranch
25.
10
Steven Marquez
17-08.50
(2.4)
Central Union
26.
10
Aren Corsino
17-08.00
(2.0)
El Camino
27.
12
Khalil Willis
17-06.50
(1.1)
Ramona
28.
12
Matthew McRoskey
17-05.50
(1.7)
Santa Fe Christian
29.
10
Sebastian Pearson-Kramer
17-04.50
(2.0)
Desert Academy
30.
11
Justin Bing
17-04.00
PR
(1.7)
Westview
31.
11
Hector Rubio
17-03.00
PR
(1.6)
Central Union
32.
12
Evyn Moses
17-01.50
(1.7)
El Camino
33.
9
Bryce Beeson
16-10.00
PR
(1.7)
Poway
34.
11
Kameron Hunter
16-09.50
(2.2)
El Camino
35.
10
Caden Gietzen
16-08.00
(1.2)
Santa Fe Christian
36.
11
Devin Sandhoffer
16-06.50
(1.9)
Ramona
37.
10
Yang Song
16-05.50
(2.6)
Westview
38.
10
Kevin Ty
16-02.00
(2.8)
El Cajon Valley
39.
9
Andres Quilon
16-01.50
(.0)
Central Union
39.
12
John Rigatti
16-01.50
(2.4)
Desert Academy
41.
9
Lamont Taylor
14-06.00
(.9)
El Cajon Valley
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew DeRoos
46-06.00
SR
(2.0)
Tri-City Christian
2.
12
Dominique Guevara
42-07.00
PR
(1.9)
Grossmont
3.
11
Darian Williams
42-04.50
(2.1)
Otay Ranch
4.
11
Glenn Mbamo
42-01.50
(.0)
Rancho Bernardo
5.
11
Tyler Saikhon
41-09.00
(1.5)
Southwest (EC)
6.
10
Steven Filippi
41-07.00
(2.8)
Otay Ranch
7.
10
Tyson Edgington
41-01.50
(2.0)
Poway
8.
11
Bradley Bryant
41-01.00
(1.1)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
11
Joey Cicalo
40-06.25
PR
(2.3)
Rancho Bernardo
10.
12
Matthew McRoskey
40-02.50
(2.3)
Santa Fe Christian
11.
11
Tyler Slaton
39-10.00
(1.4)
Westview
12.
12
Khalil Willis
39-04.00
PR
(2.5)
Ramona
13.
12
Allen Tsai
39-01.00
(2.8)
Rancho Bernardo
14.
11
Carlos Ruiz
39-00.00
PR
(2.1)
Southwest (EC)
15.
10
Brandon Robinson
38-04.50
(.0)
El Cajon Valley
16.
11
Kameron Hunter
38-03.25
PR
(1.9)
El Camino
17.
11
Nathan McFadden
38-01.50
(1.1)
Southwest (EC)
18.
10
Caiden Metts
38-00.00
(1.8)
Fallbrook
19.
12
Jack Grantham
37-11.50
(.0)
Fallbrook
20.
11
Sunny Shah
37-06.00
(2.0)
San Pasqual
21.
10
Aren Corsino
37-00.00
PR
(2.8)
El Camino
22.
12
Evyn Moses
36-11.50
PR
(3.2)
El Camino
23.
12
Connor Gietzen
36-10.75
PR
(3.2)
Santa Fe Christian
24.
12
Kyle Fune
36-02.75
(2.0)
Del Norte
25.
12
Daniel Johnson
35-09.50
(3.1)
El Camino
26.
10
Eric Tran
35-04.25
(2.6)
Westview
27.
11
Devin Sandhoffer
34-10.25
(1.6)
Ramona
28.
11
Daniel Quilon
33-08.25
PR
(2.8)
Central Union
29.
10
Kevin Ty
33-02.00
(1.1)
El Cajon Valley
30.
9
Lamont Taylor
32-10.25
(2.8)
El Cajon Valley
31.
9
Andres Quilon
31-11.00
(2.5)
Central Union
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jada Wilson
12.19a
SR
(1.6)
El Camino
2.
9
Precious Inyang
12.78a
PR
(1.6)
El Cajon Valley
3.
9
Neleh Coleman
12.95a
PR
(1.6)
El Camino
4.
9
Laura Perry
12.97a
PR
(1.6)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
9
Jayda Rustemoglu
12.97a
PR
(1.2)
Del Norte
6.
12
Ana Garate
13.08a
PR
(1.2)
El Cajon Valley
7.
9
Morgan White
13.10a
(1.6)
Del Norte
8.
12
Ryann Mojica
13.18a
PR
(.4)
Otay Ranch
9.
11
Nyiah Moore
13.20a
PR
(1.2)
Poway
10.
10
Haillie Laborce
13.37a
(1.6)
Rancho Bernardo
11.
10
Hannah Young
13.44a
PR
(1.2)
Bishops
12.
9
Jessica Filak
13.46a
PR
(.4)
West Hills
13.
10
Caryme Estrada
13.47a
PR
(.4)
Otay Ranch
14.
9
Kayla May
13.49a
PR
(1.2)
Westview
15.
11
Trinity Hontucan
13.50a
PR
(.4)
Santa Fe Christian
16.
10
Madison Cirillo
13.60a
PR
(.4)
Ramona
17.
9
Jillian Bernal
13.64a
(1.2)
Poway
18.
10
Amber Cogbill
13.67a
(1.2)
Ramona
19.
11
Emma Gibbs
13.68a
PR
(.4)
West Hills
20.
11
Nicole Gasca
13.72a
SR
(.4)
Southwest (EC)
21.
12
Gabriela Salibo
14.01a
PR
(1.7)
Tri-City Christian
22.
10
Skye Silva
14.08a
(.4)
Southwest (EC)
23.
11
Bea Lowe
14.09a
PR
(1.7)
Desert Academy
23.
10
Dalhia Ruiz
14.09a
PR
(1.7)
Central Union
25.
11
Anna Den Boer
14.11a
PR
(1.7)
Calvin Christian
26.
10
Elise Wojnowski
14.32a
PR
(1.7)
Tri-City Christian
27.
12
Karina Soto
14.35a
(1.6)
Central Union
28.
10
Tiffany Elliott
14.67a
(1.7)
Santa Fe Christian
29.
11
Emma Vander Pol
15.82a
SR
(1.7)
Calvin Christian
10
Darriale Yarbrough
DNS
(1.6)
Fallbrook
12
Danielle Landrum
DNS
(1.6)
San Pasqual
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jayda Rustemoglu
26.33a
PR
(.4)
Del Norte
2.
9
Laura Perry
26.60a
PR
(1.8)
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Ana Garate
26.72a
(.4)
El Cajon Valley
4.
11
Nyiah Moore
26.79a
PR
(1.8)
Poway
5.
9
Neleh Coleman
26.91a
PR
(.4)
El Camino
6.
10
Haillie Laborce
26.98a
(1.8)
Rancho Bernardo
7.
12
Clarissa Garcia
27.13a
PR
(1.6)
West Hills
8.
9
Alexxis Brown
27.20a
(.4)
Westview
9.
10
Hannah Young
27.34a
PR
(.4)
Bishops
10.
11
Kara Brouwer
27.36a
PR
(2.7)
Calvin Christian
11.
12
Karen Ortiz
27.39a
SR
(1.8)
Central Union
12.
12
April Paulson
27.53a
(1.8)
Fallbrook
13.
9
Morgan White
27.56a
(.4)
Del Norte
14.
9
Kayla May
27.77a
PR
(1.8)
Westview
15.
10
Tamara Nenninger
27.87a
PR
(2.7)
Santa Fe Christian
16.
11
Luisa Montoya
27.99a
PR
(2.7)
Southwest (EC)
17.
10
Aaliyah Telefoni
28.15a
PR
(2.7)
El Cajon Valley
18.
10
Skye Silva
28.42a
PR
(2.7)
Southwest (EC)
19.
10
Mollie Pilley
28.67a
PR
(2.7)
Ramona
20.
11
Bea Lowe
28.85a
PR
(2.7)
Desert Academy
21.
9
Janelle Watkins
28.91a
PR
(1.6)
Otay Ranch
22.
10
Nicole Scales
29.10a
PR
(2.7)
Poway
23.
10
Emily Thurman
29.11a
PR
(1.6)
Tri-City Christian
24.
10
Aubree Anderson
29.14a
PR
(1.6)
Calvin Christian
25.
9
Summer Kloer
29.76a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Fe Christian
26.
10
Elise Wojnowski
30.61a
PR
(1.6)
Tri-City Christian
27.
9
Jada Freeman
32.95a
PR
(1.8)
Otay Ranch
28.
12
Rebecca Soifer
34.29a
SR
(1.6)
Desert Academy
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Erica Barrett
59.92a
PR
Westview
2.
12
Clarissa Garcia
1:00.16a
PR
West Hills
3.
9
Erin Murray
1:00.74a
Fallbrook
4.
12
Karen Ortiz
1:01.12a
SR
Central Union
5.
10
Lauryn Nazareno
1:01.19a
PR
Otay Ranch
6.
11
Rayna Valade
1:01.52a
SR
Ramona
7.
9
Isabel Ortiz
1:01.97a
PR
El Camino
8.
11
Lanique Jones
1:02.04a
PR
El Camino
9.
10
Sydney Trieu
1:02.07a
Del Norte
10.
11
Luisa Montoya
1:02.62a
SR
Southwest (EC)
11.
10
Megan Donovan
1:03.05a
Del Norte
12.
10
Lilly McGraw
1:03.12a
El Camino
13.
9
Shontiell Williams
1:03.19a
PR
El Cajon Valley
14.
12
April Paulson
1:03.79a
Fallbrook
15.
12
Sierra Crenshaw
1:04.03a
SR
Ramona
16.
11
Carley Smith
1:04.89a
Westview
17.
9
Ayleen Castillo
1:06.82a
PR
Southwest (EC)
18.
9
Ashlyn Withers
1:07.02a
Rancho Bernardo
19.
11
Natalie Longmire-Kulis
1:07.86a
PR
Desert Academy
20.
11
Terra Gilman
1:08.36a
Tri-City Christian
21.
10
Niah Ibarra
1:08.75a
Grossmont
22.
9
Summer Kloer
1:08.84a
Santa Fe Christian
23.
10
Nicole Scales
1:09.30a
PR
Poway
24.
9
Grace Thummel
1:10.17a
Santa Fe Christian
25.
12
Michelle Hunt
1:11.68a
Central Union
26.
10
Diana Osuna
1:14.49a
PR
Otay Ranch
27.
10
Molly LeBron
1:14.86a
Desert Academy
28.
10
Kayleigh O'Neal
1:15.18a
Del Norte
29.
9
Aja Clark
1:17.21a
El Cajon Valley
30.
11
Emma Vander Pol
1:19.44a
SR
Calvin Christian
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Destiny Moedano
2:21.28a
PR
El Camino
2.
9
Christie Linnard
2:27.94a
PR
Bishops
3.
9
Jaiden Shiring
2:28.11a
PR
El Camino
4.
11
Lisset Dominguez
2:28.32a
PR
Grossmont
5.
11
Alicia Luna
2:28.92a
Ramona
6.
10
Karlie Hayes
2:29.43a
Del Norte
7.
11
Alyssa Ozuna
2:31.02a
SR
El Camino
8.
10
Katalina Neal
2:32.04a
PR
El Camino
9.
12
Jasmine Rippey
2:32.39a
SR
Coronado
10.
11
Ashley Prouty
2:33.57a
Westview
11.
10
Alexyia Hernandez
2:34.17a
Otay Ranch
12.
10
Jazmyne Barron
2:34.22a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
13.
12
Ariadna Castro
2:34.26a
PR
Southwest (EC)
14.
10
Audrey Peterson
2:34.29a
SR
Fallbrook
15.
10
Meghann Reider
2:34.72a
San Pasqual
16.
9
Cristina Carrillo
2:35.15a
Otay Ranch
17.
11
Morgan Withers
2:35.32a
Rancho Bernardo
18.
11
Isabelle Davis
2:36.72a
SR
Del Norte
19.
10
Paloma Gutierrez
2:37.30a
SR
Poway
20.
9
Elise Ortiz
2:38.65a
PR
El Camino
21.
10
Alexa Waples
2:39.84a
PR
Ramona
22.
11
Desiree Jones
2:40.25a
PR
Fallbrook
23.
11
Terra Gilman
2:41.21a
PR
Tri-City Christian
24.
9
Jaye La Bruno
2:42.38a
Grossmont
25.
9
Lyndsey Umsted
2:42.60a
Poway
26.
12
Iris Valadez
2:45.53a
SR
Southwest (EC)
27.
10
Katalin McNair
2:45.84a
SR
Del Norte
28.
12
Grace Price
2:48.28a
Calvin Christian
29.
11
Analy Valle
2:51.23a
SR
Central Union
30.
10
Carmen Ocampo
2:52.18a
Ramona
31.
12
Kenya Verduzco
2:53.62a
SR
Southwest (EC)
32.
12
Audrey Landes
2:53.75a
Santa Fe Christian
33.
10
Nadia Forougi
2:56.64a
SR
Santa Fe Christian
34.
9
Anna Mays
3:00.74a
Calvin Christian
35.
10
Carmella Famolaro
3:05.30a
West Hills
36.
10
Alejandra Lopez
3:35.47a
El Cajon Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Renee Laurenzana
5:21.90a
SR
San Pasqual
2.
10
Liliana Prieto
5:22.72a
El Camino
3.
12
Jasmine Rippey
5:24.54a
SR
Coronado
4.
12
Alyssa Winter
5:29.06a
Westview
5.
11
Taryn Derr
5:30.72a
PR
Westview
6.
11
Sabrina Benavides
5:31.59a
PR
Southwest (EC)
7.
12
Alex Calegari
5:41.20a
SR
Poway
8.
9
Dannah Golich
5:41.34a
Del Norte
9.
10
Adriana Horne
5:44.34a
SR
Otay Ranch
10.
10
Audrey Peterson
5:46.54a
Fallbrook
11.
11
Lisset Dominguez
5:48.00a
Grossmont
12.
10
Alexa Waples
5:48.61a
PR
Ramona
13.
9
Victoria Dinov
5:49.48a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
14.
9
Sara Williams
5:51.24a
PR
Otay Ranch
15.
11
Gisselle Rivera
5:53.20a
SR
Fallbrook
16.
12
Taylor Shelgosh
5:53.70a
El Camino
17.
11
Kaila Talo
5:53.92a
PR
Grossmont
18.
10
Grace Calegari
5:56.06a
Poway
19.
9
Rachel Turner
5:59.18a
Rancho Bernardo
20.
12
Grace Price
6:01.19a
Calvin Christian
21.
9
Anna Mays
6:10.11a
PR
Calvin Christian
22.
12
Audrey Landes
6:10.42a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
23.
9
Michaela Meskell
6:16.29a
Ramona
24.
10
Jessica Wilbert
6:16.77a
Fallbrook
25.
12
Melany Lopez
6:17.63a
SR
Central Union
26.
10
Nadia Forougi
6:29.54a
SR
Santa Fe Christian
27.
12
Kenya Verduzco
6:30.21a
SR
Southwest (EC)
28.
11
Jenna Blaylock
6:33.99a
PR
West Hills
29.
9
Arlene Castillo
6:40.92a
PR
Southwest (EC)
30.
11
Bryanna Ruiz
7:01.23a
Central Union
31.
10
Caritzia Cuevas
7:06.33a
PR
Southwest (EC)
10
Karlie Hayes
DNF
Del Norte
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Liliana Prieto
11:48.09a
PR
El Camino
2.
11
Sabrina Benavides
11:52.56a
PR
Southwest (EC)
3.
9
Katie Downs
11:59.25a
PR
Poway
4.
11
Hannah Zheng
12:02.63a
Del Norte
5.
9
Jenna Kim
12:17.89a
PR
Del Norte
6.
11
Emelie Jones
12:22.59a
Otay Ranch
7.
12
Lia Kane
12:26.09a
PR
Desert Academy
8.
12
Rileigh Dunning
12:33.96a
Grossmont
9.
11
Olivia Jarvis
12:40.59a
El Camino
10.
9
Amy Brown
12:54.09a
PR
Ramona
11.
11
Gisselle Rivera
12:58.80a
Fallbrook
12.
9
Lili Cervantes
13:09.47a
El Camino
13.
10
Katy Willweber
13:11.60a
West Hills
14.
9
Yadira Morales
13:11.98a
Grossmont
15.
9
Sarah Chittle
13:13.16a
Poway
16.
9
Victoria Dinov
13:13.17a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
10
Amanda Bell
13:34.88a
El Camino
18.
11
Madison Huckey
13:47.24a
Ramona
19.
10
Melissa Sanchez
14:37.38a
SR
Central Union
20.
11
Bryanna Ruiz
15:27.32a
Central Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alani Johnson
15.59a
SR
(.5)
Otay Ranch
2.
11
Kelsey White
16.00a
SR
(.5)
Del Norte
3.
12
Morgann Wilson
16.06a
PR
(.5)
Ramona
4.
12
Emily Larson
16.63a
SR
(.5)
Fallbrook
5.
9
Anna-Kaye Powell
16.88a
PR
(.5)
El Camino
6.
9
Precious Inyang
17.16a
PR
(.2)
El Cajon Valley
7.
12
Nyanda Callinder
17.19a
(.5)
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Chloe Romney
17.20a
PR
(.2)
Del Norte
9.
12
Marissa Horton
17.32a
SR
(.2)
El Camino
10.
10
Mollie Pilley
17.37a
(.5)
Ramona
11.
12
Tria Ismay
17.38a
SR
(.2)
Poway
12.
12
Crystal Rubio
17.58a
PR
(.2)
Del Norte
13.
11
Alyssa Miranda
17.86a
SR
(1.0)
Southwest (EC)
14.
11
Alondra Osuna
18.43a
PR
(.2)
Otay Ranch
14.
11
Allison Eveland
18.43a
PR
(.2)
San Pasqual
16.
9
Jadyn Hartin
18.62a
PR
(1.0)
Poway
17.
9
Nicki Gutschow
18.67a
(.5)
Rancho Bernardo
18.
12
Lauryn Jefferson
18.81a
(1.0)
Del Norte
19.
11
Zoe Fox
19.21a
SR
(1.0)
Westview
20.
9
Lily Reynolds
19.94a
PR
(1.0)
Santa Fe Christian
21.
11
Arely Pacheco
20.07a
(.5)
Central Union
22.
9
Aja Clark
20.87a
PR
(1.0)
El Cajon Valley
23.
11
Karissa Magana
21.09a
PR
(1.0)
Southwest (EC)
24.
12
Lindsay White
21.23a
(.2)
Central Union
25.
9
Milan Canty
21.84a
(1.0)
Santa Fe Christian
26.
10
Taylor Vassar
23.14a
(1.0)
Grossmont
10
Kaitlyn Duong
DNS
(.2)
Westview
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alina Lecakes-Jones
47.35a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Tria Ismay
47.48a
PR
Poway
3.
11
Arely Pacheco
48.58a
PR
Central Union
4.
11
Lanique Jones
49.05a
PR
El Camino
5.
11
Kelsey White
49.06a
Del Norte
6.
9
Anna-Kaye Powell
49.34a
PR
El Camino
7.
10
Madison Cirillo
49.47a
PR
Ramona
8.
12
Crystal Rubio
49.80a
Del Norte
9.
11
Alyssa Miranda
49.81a
SR
Southwest (EC)
10.
12
Morgann Wilson
49.92a
PR
Ramona
11.
12
Ashley Christensen
50.56a
SR
Poway
12.
12
Nyanda Callinder
50.66a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
13.
9
Nicki Gutschow
51.15a
Rancho Bernardo
14.
9
Erin Murray
51.42a
Fallbrook
15.
10
Ariana Jansma
51.84a
SR
Calvin Christian
16.
11
Bea Lowe
52.19a
PR
Desert Academy
17.
9
Lily Reynolds
52.56a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
18.
11
Alondra Osuna
52.94a
PR
Otay Ranch
19.
11
Zoe Fox
54.26a
Westview
20.
9
Grace Thummel
55.60a
Santa Fe Christian
21.
11
Karissa Magana
55.66a
PR
Southwest (EC)
22.
11
Vanessa Lopez
56.85a
PR
Central Union
23.
10
Ailani Leon
57.34a
PR
El Cajon Valley
24.
9
Aja Clark
59.50a
El Cajon Valley
25.
9
Gabby Jenkes
1:00.45a
PR
Tri-City Christian
26.
10
Taylor Vassar
1:02.55a
Grossmont
27.
12
Emma Hill
1:03.70a
SR
Tri-City Christian
28.
11
Carmen Chomorro
1:04.88a
PR
Desert Academy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lilly McGraw
Neleh Coleman
Shyanna Everette
Jada Wilson
50.41a
El Camino
2.
Jasmyn White
Morgan White
Sydney Trieu
Jayda Rustemoglu
51.11a
Del Norte
3.
Amanda Carpenter
Haillie Laborce
Laura Perry
Alina Lecakes-Jones
51.15a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
Makell Edwards
Sydney Pollard
Brooke Peterson
Danielle Landrum
51.53a
San Pasqual
5.
Danielle Langlais
Caryme Estrada
Ryann Mojica
Erin Piamonte
51.70a
Otay Ranch
6.
Amber Cogbill
Morgann Wilson
Tuesday Christopher
Madison Cirillo
52.36a
Ramona
7.
Ana Garate
Precious Inyang
Aaliyah Telefoni
Shontiell Williams
52.39a
El Cajon Valley
8.
Tria Ismay
Nyiah Moore
Jillian Bernal
Nicole Scales
52.94a
Poway
9.
Jacqueline Fonseca
Clarissa Garcia
Kaia Josey
Emma Gibbs
53.24a
West Hills
10.
-
Ariadna Castro
Nicole Gasca
Luisa Montoya
Skye Silva
53.79a
Southwest (EC)
11.
-
Karina Soto
Arely Pacheco
Karen Ortiz
Dalhia Ruiz
54.75a
Central Union
12.
Jessica LeBron
Molly LeBron
Natalie Longmire-Kulis
Savannah Scarborough
56.27a
Desert Academy
Aubree Anderson
Ariana Jansma
Mikayla Balt
Nanette Steenstra
DQ
Calvin Christian
Emily Thurman
Elise Wojnowski
Terra Gilman
Gabriela Salibo
DQ
Tri-City Christian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jaiden Shiring
Destiny Moedano
Lilly McGraw
Jada Wilson
4:06.41a
El Camino
2.
-
Tuesday Christopher
Sierra Crenshaw
Alicia Luna
Rayna Valade
4:15.81a
Ramona
3.
Morgan White
Sydney Trieu
Jayda Rustemoglu
Megan Donovan
4:15.84a
Del Norte
4.
Erin Murray
April Paulson
Desiree Jones
Audrey Peterson
4:21.64a
Fallbrook
5.
Alyssa Miranda
Skye Silva
Ariadna Castro
Luisa Montoya
4:22.12a
Southwest (EC)
6.
Aaliyah Telefoni
Shontiell Williams
Precious Inyang
Ana Garate
4:22.79a
El Cajon Valley
7.
Melany Lopez
Christina Marquez
Arely Pacheco
Karen Ortiz
4:29.47a
Central Union
8.
Tria Ismay
Arielle Johnson
Ashley Christensen
Makenzie Withrow
4:35.18a
Poway
9.
Kara Brouwer
Mikayla Balt
Anna Den Boer
Ariana Jansma
4:36.56a
Calvin Christian
10.
Aleida Martinez
Rianna Huertas
Lia Kane
Natalie Longmire-Kulis
4:37.09a
Desert Academy
11.
Tamara Nenninger
Lily Reynolds
Summer Kloer
Grace Thummel
4:41.07a
Santa Fe Christian
12.
Jordan Osborn
Lauryn Nazareno
Sara Williams
Erin Piamonte
4:46.98a
Otay Ranch
13.
Gabby Jenkes
Gabriela Salibo
Emily Thurman
Terra Gilman
4:53.71a
Tri-City Christian
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kassady Learn
Imogen Bleakley
Alyssa Tivadar
Ali Harper
13:08.24a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Ava Nebel
Ashley Prouty
Carley Smith
Vivian Dang
13:42.72a
Westview
3.
Alyssa Ozuna
Katalina Neal
Elise Ortiz
Lili Cervantes
14:04.78a
El Camino
4.
Eva Rethmeier
Jadyn Hartin
Breonna May
Arielle Johnson
14:06.96a
Poway
5.
Alexyia Hernandez
Cristina Carrillo
Sara Williams
Elizabeth Davidson
14:08.18a
Otay Ranch
6.
Kanika Chaudhary
Veronica Campbell
April Xie
Maggie Basinger
14:26.65a
Del Norte
7.
Cameron Hoy
Makayla Jones
Jessica Filak
Jacklyn Jardel
14:47.67a
West Hills
8.
Sable Fest
Niah Ibarra
Jaye La Bruno
Joselinne Mendez
15:13.42a
Grossmont
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nu'u Tuilefano
41-01.00
El Camino
2.
10
Lily Lagoy
37-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Delaney O'Connor
35-07.00
Westview
4.
12
Carlie Judge
34-01.00
Otay Ranch
5.
12
Erin Brunansky
32-00.50
Poway
6.
10
Peyton White
31-09.00
Ramona
7.
10
Ashley Allums
31-07.00
Poway
8.
12
Lexia Hall
31-06.00
PR
Coronado
9.
11
Devyn Samson
30-09.50
West Hills
10.
12
Julia Cioffi
30-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
Jen Sanchez
29-08.00
Poway
12.
12
Carmen Gonzalez
29-06.00
PR
El Camino
12.
10
Corinna de Jong
29-06.00
PR
Calvin Christian
14.
12
Karla Chairez
29-05.00
Ramona
15.
10
Kaylee Hewat Lanier
28-09.00
Otay Ranch
16.
11
Tayler McMacken
28-08.00
PR
West Hills
16.
11
Domenica Rodriguez
28-08.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
18.
10
Aidan Caruso
28-05.50
SR
Rancho Bernardo
19.
11
Erin Jennings
28-02.00
PR
Westview
20.
12
Kayli Barrera
28-01.50
West Hills
21.
10
Maxine Snowden
27-10.50
PR
El Camino
22.
9
Ashley Prevost
27-04.50
Del Norte
23.
12
Bryn Jordan
27-04.00
Ramona
24.
11
Emma Cameron
26-10.00
San Pasqual
25.
10
Caroline Pham
26-08.00
San Pasqual
26.
10
Ozge Terzioglu
26-07.50
Del Norte
27.
10
Samantha Herrejon
26-05.50
PR
Central Union
28.
11
Gilare Zada
26-02.00
Westview
29.
11
Clarissa Hernandez
25-08.00
West Hills
30.
12
Jezella Peraza
24-08.50
Southwest (EC)
31.
11
Justice Campbell-Rodriguez
24-06.50
Central Union
32.
11
Jocelyn Valenzuela
23-06.50
PR
Southwest (EC)
33.
10
Carly Cordero
23-06.00
Del Norte
34.
9
Adriana Lopez
22-04.50
PR
Santa Fe Christian
35.
12
Josephin Oschmann
22-04.00
PR
Desert Academy
36.
10
Rianna Huertas
22-03.50
PR
Desert Academy
37.
10
Jannette De La Rosa
21-08.00
Otay Ranch
38.
11
Miriam Shamoon
21-02.50
PR
El Cajon Valley
39.
11
Sarah Ali
18-06.50
El Cajon Valley
40.
12
Candace Suh
18-05.50
SR
Bishops
41.
11
Natalea Mezar
16-04.00
El Cajon Valley
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nu'u Tuilefano
120-00
El Camino
2.
12
Delaney O'Connor
115-10
Westview
3.
10
Lily Lagoy
108-09
PR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Julia Cioffi
107-03
Rancho Bernardo
5.
11
Devyn Samson
107-02
West Hills
6.
12
Carmen Gonzalez
99-07
PR
El Camino
7.
12
Carlie Judge
96-02
Otay Ranch
8.
10
Ozge Terzioglu
95-00
Del Norte
9.
10
Aidan Caruso
93-03
PR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
9
Ashley Prevost
92-03
Del Norte
11.
11
Emma Cameron
91-01
PR
San Pasqual
12.
10
Maxine Snowden
90-06
PR
El Camino
13.
12
Karla Chairez
89-06
Ramona
14.
11
Tayler McMacken
86-03
West Hills
15.
11
Gilare Zada
85-00
Westview
16.
10
Paige McDonough
80-09
Poway
17.
10
Caroline Pham
80-03
San Pasqual
18.
10
Ashley Allums
80-02
Poway
19.
10
Peyton White
80-00
Ramona
20.
12
Lexia Hall
78-05
Coronado
21.
10
Corinna de Jong
78-02
PR
Calvin Christian
22.
10
Jannette De La Rosa
77-01
Otay Ranch
23.
11
Erin Jennings
74-06
Westview
24.
12
Sophia Fletes
73-06
Southwest (EC)
25.
11
Cammy Schatzlein
73-04
PR
Poway
26.
12
Kayli Barrera
71-02
West Hills
26.
11
Clarissa Hernandez
71-02
West Hills
28.
12
Bryn Jordan
71-01
Ramona
29.
12
Jezella Peraza
71-00
SR
Southwest (EC)
30.
10
Carly Cordero
69-09
Del Norte
31.
11
Domenica Rodriguez
68-08
Southwest (EC)
32.
11
Justice Campbell-Rodriguez
63-08
PR
Central Union
33.
9
Adriana Lopez
63-04
PR
Santa Fe Christian
34.
10
Manasvini Pochimireddy
61-10
Del Norte
35.
10
Kaylee Hewat Lanier
58-04
Otay Ranch
36.
9
Katelyn Polak
56-10
PR
Calvin Christian
37.
12
Natalia Rojas
54-03
Central Union
38.
12
Josephin Oschmann
47-06
PR
Desert Academy
39.
11
Sally Hanna
47-02
El Cajon Valley
40.
12
Bailey Rabe
46-07
SR
Central Union
41.
11
Miriam Shamoon
45-09
El Cajon Valley
42.
11
Maryam Jalo
45-08
El Cajon Valley
43.
11
Carmen Chomorro
40-05
PR
Desert Academy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Makenzie Withrow
4-11.00
Poway
1.
10
Ariana Jansma
4-11.00
Calvin Christian
3.
11
Anna Pieroni
4-09.00
Poway
3.
12
Christina Marquez
4-09.00
Central Union
3.
12
Jessica Middleton
4-09.00
PR
Ramona
3.
12
Marissa Horton
4-09.00
El Camino
3.
12
Emily Larson
4-09.00
Fallbrook
3.
12
Giana Amendola-Rebick
4-09.00
PR
Ramona
3.
9
Rachel Greenbaum
4-09.00
PR
Del Norte
3.
9
Alexxis Brown
4-09.00
Westview
11.
11
Anna Virgilio
4-07.00
Westview
11.
12
Xinyu Huang
4-07.00
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
Kelly Marsh
4-07.00
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
Analy Valle
4-07.00
Central Union
15.
11
Claire Sanders
4-05.00
Calvin Christian
15.
10
Elizabeth Harrington
4-05.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
17.
10
Emily Thurman
4-03.00
Tri-City Christian
17.
10
Nerissa Yiu
4-03.00
Del Norte
17.
10
Carly Warner
4-03.00
Poway
17.
10
Dalhia Ruiz
4-03.00
PR
Central Union
17.
10
Haden Gibson
4-03.00
Southwest (EC)
22.
12
Vittoria Calza
4-01.00
Otay Ranch
22.
9
Annika Taylor
4-01.00
Westview
22.
9
Katelyn Polak
4-01.00
Calvin Christian
22.
12
Deja Sanders
4-01.00
El Camino
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jada Manikan
10-10.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Isabella Burkhardt
10-04.00
Del Norte
3.
12
Amanda Czetli
9-10.00
Rancho Bernardo
3.
10
Camryn Thomson
9-10.00
Poway
3.
10
Caitlyn McDonough
9-10.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
10
Camila Sanudo-Thomas
9-04.00
San Pasqual
6.
12
Claire Campbell
9-04.00
Poway
8.
10
Caryme Estrada
9-00.00
PR
Otay Ranch
9.
12
Devin Bartelt
8-10.00
Westview
10.
10
Savannah Jordan
8-04.00
PR
West Hills
10.
11
Sophia Lizalde
8-04.00
San Pasqual
10.
10
Nanette Steenstra
8-04.00
PR
Calvin Christian
10.
10
Joy Smith
8-04.00
El Camino
10.
10
Zandile Makatini
8-04.00
Del Norte
15.
9
Taylor Murphy
7-04.00
Temecula Valley
15.
10
Temoura Wafer
7-04.00
El Camino
15.
10
Lilly McGraw
7-04.00
El Camino
15.
11
Talia Bird
7-04.00
PR
Del Norte
15.
11
Claire Sanders
7-04.00
PR
Calvin Christian
20.
-
Lauren Craig
6-10.00
PR
Temecula Valley
20.
10
Isabella Owsley
6-10.00
Del Norte
20.
11
Sianna Bronold
6-10.00
PR
West Hills
20.
10
Sandiela Dimatalac
6-10.00
PR
West Hills
20.
10
Sarah Pascarella
6-10.00
PR
Ramona
20.
9
Alexis Wolinski
6-10.00
Temecula Valley
20.
9
Chelsea Lomicka
6-10.00
PR
Poway
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alexxis Brown
16-02.00
(.0)
Westview
2.
9
Jessica Filak
15-09.00
(.0)
West Hills
3.
11
Alina Lecakes-Jones
15-06.00
(.0)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Bea Lowe
15-04.00
(.0)
Desert Academy
5.
12
Madison McGinnis
15-03.00
(.0)
Del Norte
6.
12
Rebecca Zaitz
15-02.00
SR
(.0)
Poway
6.
9
Kayla May
15-02.00
(.0)
Westview
8.
12
Christina Marquez
15-00.50
(.2)
Central Union
9.
10
Mikayla Balt
14-08.00
(-.3)
Calvin Christian
10.
10
Mollie Pilley
14-07.50
(.0)
Ramona
11.
10
Nanette Steenstra
14-07.00
SR
(.0)
Calvin Christian
12.
10
Madison Cirillo
14-06.50
(.0)
Ramona
13.
12
Marissa Horton
14-06.00
(-.3)
El Camino
14.
9
Rachel Greenbaum
14-05.00
PR
(.0)
Del Norte
15.
9
Nicki Gutschow
14-00.50
PR
(.0)
Rancho Bernardo
16.
11
Siera Gants
13-06.00
(.0)
Del Norte
17.
9
Anna-Kaye Powell
13-05.50
(.0)
El Camino
18.
12
Vittoria Calza
13-04.00
(.0)
Otay Ranch
18.
11
Claire Sanders
13-04.00
(.0)
Calvin Christian
20.
10
Tiffany Elliott
13-03.50
(.0)
Santa Fe Christian
21.
9
Jada Freeman
13-02.00
(.0)
Otay Ranch
22.
10
Saraia Jackson
12-09.00
(.3)
El Camino
23.
11
Nicole Gasca
12-08.50
(.0)
Southwest (EC)
24.
9
Janelle Watkins
12-08.00
(.0)
Otay Ranch
25.
9
Sydney Canty
12-06.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Fe Christian
26.
10
Elizabeth Harrington
12-05.50
(.1)
Southwest (EC)
27.
12
Michelle Hunt
12-02.00
(.0)
Central Union
28.
11
Jasmine Reed
11-11.50
(.2)
Southwest (EC)
29.
Naya Espinoza
11-03.50
(.0)
Central Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alani Johnson
35-05.00
PR
(.8)
Otay Ranch
2.
12
Madison McGinnis
35-02.00
(.7)
Del Norte
3.
12
Ryann Mojica
35-01.50
(2.0)
Otay Ranch
4.
12
Sydney Gilbert
34-01.50
SR
(2.1)
West Hills
5.
12
Ashley Scott
34-00.50
(.0)
Del Norte
6.
12
Tuesday Christopher
33-02.00
(2.9)
Ramona
7.
12
Rebecca Zaitz
32-09.50
(.0)
Poway
8.
11
Alina Lecakes-Jones
32-01.00
PR
(.0)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Gaby Abella
31-11.25
(1.8)
San Pasqual
10.
11
Kelly Marsh
31-10.25
(1.0)
Rancho Bernardo
11.
10
Temoura Wafer
31-08.50
PR
(4.8)
El Camino
12.
10
Nanette Steenstra
31-06.50
(2.0)
Calvin Christian
13.
12
Marissa Horton
31-03.00
SR
(1.7)
El Camino
14.
11
Danielle Leano
31-01.50
(.0)
Westview
15.
10
Mikayla Balt
30-10.50
SR
(2.0)
Calvin Christian
16.
12
Giana Amendola-Rebick
30-07.25
(1.3)
Ramona
17.
12
Deja Sanders
30-02.00
(.0)
El Camino
18.
9
Anna-Kaye Powell
30-00.50
(.9)
El Camino
19.
10
Saraia Jackson
29-10.00
PR
(1.9)
El Camino
20.
9
Paulina Vasquez
29-08.50
PR
(.1)
Southwest (EC)
21.
10
Talia Raz
29-04.00
PR
(.4)
Rancho Bernardo
22.
11
Nandini Rajgopal
29-02.00
(1.9)
Westview
23.
12
Lauryn Jefferson
28-09.00
(1.4)
Del Norte
23.
10
Elizabeth Harrington
28-09.00
PR
(1.1)
Southwest (EC)
25.
10
Tiffany Elliott
28-08.50
(1.7)
Santa Fe Christian
26.
11
Brenda Pedroza
28-06.00
(2.4)
Central Union
27.
10
Victoria Engleman
28-04.50
(1.4)
Otay Ranch
28.
11
Jasmine Reed
27-11.50
(1.0)
Southwest (EC)
29.
10
Gladys Lipscomb
26-05.50
(.2)
Central Union
30.
9
Sydney Canty
23-09.50
PR
(1.4)
Santa Fe Christian
Afternoon Session
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Quoi Ellis
11.02a
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
2.
10
Zion Lewis
11.13a
PR
(1.7)
San Marcos
3.
12
James Alarcon
11.30a
PR
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Malik McNair
11.33a
(1.7)
Imperial
5.
12
David Savage
11.42a
SR
(1.7)
Imperial
6.
12
Trevion Garza
11.45a
PR
(.3)
Eastlake
7.
12
Christian Trickey
11.52a
(1.7)
Vista
8.
11
Jarret Isaacson
11.53a
PR
(.3)
Eastlake
9.
10
Rodolfo Avila
11.71a
PR
(.2)
Imperial
10.
12
John Santiago
11.73a
SR
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
10.
12
Jovani Chavez
11.73a
SR
(.2)
Castle Park
12.
10
Manuel Vazquez
11.76a
(1.7)
Calexico
13.
11
Adrielle Lagda
11.78a
PR
(.3)
Sweetwater
14.
11
Quest Smith
11.81a
(.3)
Valley Center
15.
12
Ian Thurgood
11.86a
PR
(.2)
Cathedral Catholic
16.
11
Emilio Vargas
11.93a
PR
(.2)
Cathedral Catholic
17.
9
Adam Robles
11.99a
PR
(.3)
Mt Carmel
18.
10
Anthony Maisano
12.06a
PR
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
19.
10
Daniel Blacher
12.16a
(.3)
Canyon Crest Academy
20.
10
Joe Rivas
12.18a
(.2)
Castle Park
21.
9
Christopher Kiyota
12.19a
(.2)
Canyon Crest Academy
22.
10
Charlie Donner
12.20a
SR
(1.4)
La Jolla Country Day
23.
12
Peter John Musselman
12.22a
PR
(1.4)
Classical Academy
24.
9
Xavier Jones
12.26a
PR
(1.4)
Valley Center
25.
9
Kyle Lu
12.28a
PR
(1.4)
Canyon Crest Academy
25.
10
Jayden Bennett
12.28a
PR
(1.4)
Classical Academy
27.
10
Owen Curran
12.50a
PR
(1.4)
Pacific Ridge
28.
10
Connor Spellman
12.54a
PR
(1.4)
Pacific Ridge
29.
11
Raul Romero
12.63a
(.2)
Sweetwater
12
Tylee Hodson
DNS
(.3)
San Marcos
11
Dallon Hurt
DNF
(.3)
Sweetwater
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Zion Lewis
22.96a
PR
(.0)
San Marcos
2.
12
Christian Trickey
23.08a
PR
(.0)
Vista
3.
12
Malik McNair
23.13a
PR
(.0)
Imperial
4.
12
Trevion Garza
23.18a
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
5.
12
Kyree Dacanay
23.43a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
6.
11
Maxwell Milner
23.50a
PR
(.0)
Mission Hills
7.
10
David Camacho
23.52a
PR
(.0)
Imperial
8.
11
Jake Burton
23.57a
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
9.
12
Raekwon Mosteller
23.70a
(.0)
San Marcos
10.
11
Darius Boamah
23.71a
SR
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
11.
11
Bernard Coe
23.94a
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
12.
11
Ike Enriquez
24.16a
PR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
13.
10
Daniel Blacher
24.25a
PR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
10
Gayzka Torres
24.28a
(.0)
Calexico
15.
10
Rodolfo Avila
24.34a
PR
(.0)
Imperial
16.
10
Elijah Sowunmi
24.41a
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
17.
12
John Santiago
24.44a
SR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
18.
10
Manuel Vazquez
24.53a
PR
(.0)
Calexico
19.
10
Joe Rivas
24.65a
SR
(.0)
Castle Park
20.
10
Edgar Hurtado
24.79a
(.0)
Calexico
21.
10
Chrishawn Gordon
24.89a
(.0)
Valley Center
22.
10
Charlie Donner
24.92a
PR
(.0)
La Jolla Country Day
23.
11
Emilio Vargas
25.02a
PR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
24.
11
Adrielle Lagda
25.16a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
25.
9
Christopher Kiyota
25.27a
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
26.
9
Joewin Acuario
25.61a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
27.
10
Owen Curran
25.77a
(.0)
Pacific Ridge
28.
12
Brandon Villaverde
26.53a
PR
(.0)
Calexico
29.
10
Max Viernes
27.23a
(.0)
Pacific Ridge
9
Kyler Riche
DNS
(.0)
Valley Center
9
Demarkus Lewis
DNS
(.0)
Castle Park
10
Jaden Dir
DNS
(.0)
La Jolla Country Day
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jake Burton
51.47a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
2.
12
Seth Wolfe
51.91a
PR
Classical Academy
3.
12
Kyree Dacanay
52.02a
PR
Sweetwater
4.
12
Hiram Alcala
52.22a
Imperial
5.
11
Burke Smith
52.28a
PR
San Marcos
6.
10
Gayzka Torres
52.58a
PR
Calexico
7.
11
Darius Boamah
52.95a
PR
Scripps Ranch
8.
11
Marcquie Mikes
53.09a
PR
Vista
9.
10
David Camacho
53.15a
Imperial
10.
10
Christian Baroya
53.16a
PR
Eastlake
11.
11
Ike Enriquez
53.24a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
12.
12
Alfredo Vega
53.26a
PR
Calexico
13.
12
Xavier Butler
53.51a
SR
Mt Carmel
14.
11
Nicolas Vera
53.57a
PR
Eastlake
15.
12
Matthew Vollmer
54.11a
PR
Sweetwater
16.
10
Johnny Ren
54.17a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
17.
12
Christian Moore
54.19a
Cathedral Catholic
18.
10
Sean Darcy
54.45a
PR
Eastlake
19.
10
Elijah Sowunmi
54.58a
PR
Scripps Ranch
20.
11
Christian Malki
54.66a
PR
San Marcos
21.
12
Jonathan Vigil
54.72a
PR
Orange Glen
22.
12
Nathan Nunez
54.96a
PR
Sweetwater
23.
11
Ryan Ross
55.29a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
24.
9
Carlos Granados
55.88a
PR
Mt Carmel
25.
11
Amir Batta
56.14a
SR
Mt Carmel
26.
9
Julian Alvarez
57.60a
Valley Center
27.
10
Ricky Lopez
1:00.97a
PR
Castle Park
12
Mohamed Abdinasir
DNS
Sweetwater
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jeffrey Page
1:58.63a
SR
Eastlake
2.
10
Rashad Prince
2:01.71a
Orange Glen
3.
12
Hale Castorena
2:03.43a
PR
Hamilton
4.
10
Aidan Katson
2:03.75a
PR
San Marcos
5.
11
Christian Tobin
2:07.81a
PR
Mission Hills
6.
10
Andrew Burns
2:08.18a
Scripps Ranch
7.
10
Hector Rodriguez
2:08.41a
PR
Valley Center
8.
12
Jose Rodriguez
2:09.32a
Castle Park
9.
11
Tyler Ramirez
2:10.03a
SR
Eastlake
10.
11
Euihyun Kim
2:10.48a
PR
Mission Hills
11.
9
David Hoiles
2:10.55a
Cathedral Catholic
12.
11
Trevor Peterson
2:10.65a
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
12
Kevin Martinez
2:11.21a
PR
Orange Glen
14.
11
Nickoli Melovidov
2:11.57a
PR
Mt Carmel
15.
11
Luis Gonzalez
2:11.68a
PR
Valley Center
16.
12
Dylan Gallego
2:11.84a
Cathedral Catholic
17.
10
Christian Worthen
2:12.18a
Classical Academy
18.
9
Russel Hueso
2:12.40a
PR
Imperial
19.
12
Edwin Medina-Mejia
2:15.33a
PR
Sweetwater
20.
9
Jack Baxter
2:15.65a
PR
Mt Carmel
21.
10
Luke Schwenker
2:15.70a
PR
Mt Carmel
22.
10
Louis Adler
2:16.84a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
23.
9
Harrison Torino
2:17.87a
PR
Pacific Ridge
24.
12
Quinn Gorham
2:18.40a
Scripps Ranch
25.
10
Brandon Aguado
2:18.97a
Vista
26.
9
Jonathan Navarro
2:21.23a
PR
Calexico
27.
11
Niklas Nordstrom
2:24.18a
PR
Classical Academy
28.
10
Erick Gomez
2:30.00a
Imperial
29.
10
Andres Acosta
2:30.33a
PR
Sweetwater
30.
12
Erick Cadenas
2:31.64a
Hamilton
31.
9
Mathew Pina
2:32.38a
PR
Calexico
10
Erick Alvarado
DNS
Vista
12
William Schwend
DNS
San Marcos
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Samuel Boone
4:29.98a
Mt Carmel
2.
10
Rashad Prince
4:31.06a
PR
Orange Glen
3.
10
Sean Caster
4:32.32a
Mission Hills
4.
9
Max Wilson
4:35.87a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Ryan Connors
4:38.47a
Scripps Ranch
6.
11
Riley O'neil
4:39.12a
San Marcos
7.
11
Jonathan Cederquist
4:40.39a
Scripps Ranch
8.
11
Nikko Sambold
4:43.89a
PR
La Jolla Country Day
9.
9
Gregory Martinez
4:46.78a
PR
Eastlake
10.
10
Jonathan Velasco
4:47.83a
Mission Hills
11.
10
Erick Alvarado
4:51.03a
PR
Vista
12.
12
Joshua Mayo
4:52.54a
PR
Eastlake
13.
11
Gibran Torres
4:53.18a
PR
Calexico
14.
10
Sammy Duke
4:56.65a
San Marcos
15.
10
Luke Schwenker
4:57.43a
PR
Mt Carmel
16.
11
Jonathan Cline
4:57.50a
Mt Carmel
17.
9
Joe Acosta
4:59.94a
Vista
18.
10
Christian Worthen
5:00.31a
SR
Classical Academy
19.
12
Justin Carman
5:02.31a
SR
Eastlake
20.
11
Luca Novo
5:03.63a
Canyon Crest Academy
21.
12
Jose Rodriguez
5:06.99a
Castle Park
22.
9
Neseem Taleghani
5:09.23a
Mt Carmel
23.
12
Justin Lopez
5:10.09a
PR
Hamilton
24.
10
Nathan Paz
5:11.33a
Valley Center
25.
11
Christopher Ong
5:19.19a
Pacific Ridge
26.
9
Dekel Galor
5:23.24a
Canyon Crest Academy
27.
-
Francisco Luna Jr.
5:25.68a
PR
Calexico
28.
12
Jay Grogan
5:26.22a
Pacific Ridge
29.
12
Ivan Sanchez
5:26.27a
SR
Sweetwater
30.
9
Alejandro Cuevas
5:30.94a
Valley Center
31.
10
Charles Ford
5:31.54a
Valley Center
32.
10
Erick Gomez
5:41.23a
Imperial
33.
11
Pedro Garcia
5:46.29a
PR
Imperial
34.
11
Jacob Harmon
5:49.24a
Classical Academy
35.
12
Hale Castorena
6:11.36a
PR
Hamilton
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bobby Brana
9:46.02a
PR
Scripps Ranch
2.
10
Morgan Turpin
9:47.48a
PR
Mt Carmel
3.
12
Christopher Allen
9:48.92a
PR
Valley Center
4.
12
Michael Robinson
9:49.26a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Ares Reading
9:49.65a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
6.
10
Sean Caster
9:50.09a
PR
Mission Hills
7.
12
Daniel Robinson
9:51.45a
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Riley O'neil
10:00.17a
SR
San Marcos
9.
12
Christian Gonzalez
10:02.34a
SR
Vista
10.
10
Jonathan Velasco
10:15.53a
Mission Hills
11.
11
Yutah Shiba-Joyce
10:18.51a
SR
Eastlake
12.
12
Cody Roberts
10:22.07a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
10
Nick Cassol
10:29.32a
Scripps Ranch
14.
11
Brennan Cloes
10:31.37a
PR
Mt Carmel
15.
10
Austin Chen
10:34.11a
SR
San Marcos
16.
9
Sean Cornell
10:37.30a
PR
San Marcos
17.
12
Joshua Mayo
10:37.47a
PR
Eastlake
18.
12
Edwin Medina-Mejia
10:46.22a
PR
Sweetwater
19.
11
Victor Cova
10:57.99a
PR
San Marcos
20.
12
Justin Carman
11:00.27a
SR
Eastlake
21.
12
Omar Perez
11:09.24a
Vista
22.
10
Jesus Anguiano
11:15.76a
PR
Calexico
23.
11
Christopher Ong
11:17.84a
PR
Pacific Ridge
24.
12
Jose Rodriguez
11:19.02a
PR
Castle Park
25.
10
Daniel Maldonado
11:21.30a
PR
Valley Center
26.
12
Justin Lopez
11:24.01a
PR
Hamilton
27.
9
Mathew Pina
11:24.54a
PR
Calexico
28.
9
Joshua Grozen
11:54.97a
Canyon Crest Academy
29.
9
Jose De Orta
12:08.61a
PR
Sweetwater
30.
11
Moses Melchor
12:29.62a
Sweetwater
31.
10
Erick Gomez
12:38.64a
Imperial
32.
10
Isaac Lanik
12:49.00a
PR
Hamilton
33.
11
Pedro Garcia
12:51.09a
PR
Imperial
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jeremy Clay
14.73a
PR
(1.6)
Valley Center
2.
12
Jesus Vasquez
15.45a
PR
(1.6)
Imperial
3.
11
Jalyn Jackson
15.49a
PR
(1.6)
Eastlake
4.
11
Elijah Balancio
15.78a
PR
(1.6)
Mission Hills
5.
11
Micah McClure
15.82a
PR
(1.6)
Valley Center
6.
12
John Carney
15.90a
PR
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
7.
12
Parker Mitchell
15.94a
PR
(1.6)
San Marcos
8.
12
Neil Bly
15.98a
PR
(1.4)
Vista
9.
11
Eldrinn Rodrin
16.03a
(1.6)
San Marcos
10.
10
Dakota Muth
16.19a
PR
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
11.
12
Matthew Jewell
16.20a
SR
(1.6)
Scripps Ranch
12.
11
Matthew Tolliver
16.99a
(1.4)
Scripps Ranch
13.
12
Kelvyn Medellin
17.08a
PR
(1.4)
Sweetwater
14.
10
Myles Hendricks
17.26a
PR
(1.9)
Eastlake
15.
11
Mick Reyes
17.53a
(1.4)
Imperial
16.
10
Daniel Faes
17.79a
PR
(1.9)
Eastlake
17.
12
Jovani Chavez
18.01a
PR
(1.9)
Castle Park
18.
10
Justine Suaking
18.13a
PR
(1.9)
Mission Hills
19.
12
Russell Collins
18.30a
(1.9)
Hamilton
20.
11
Davyn Willis
18.77a
PR
(1.9)
Eastlake
21.
12
Jethro Cruz
19.13a
PR
(1.9)
Imperial
22.
12
Taylor McClanahan
19.19a
PR
(1.4)
Sweetwater
23.
10
Isaiah Morineau
19.73a
(1.9)
Castle Park
24.
10
Adrian Chang
20.16a
(1.9)
Pacific Ridge
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jeremy Clay
40.10a
PR
Valley Center
2.
11
Luke Hofrichter
40.97a
Cathedral Catholic
3.
10
Joseph Tarango
41.74a
PR
Imperial
4.
12
Parker Mitchell
41.99a
PR
San Marcos
5.
12
John Carney
42.18a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
6.
11
Elijah Balancio
42.19a
PR
Mission Hills
7.
11
Eldrinn Rodrin
42.20a
PR
San Marcos
8.
12
Neil Bly
43.11a
SR
Vista
9.
12
Alex Herrera
43.28a
PR
Eastlake
10.
12
Matthew Jewell
43.65a
Scripps Ranch
11.
11
Davyn Willis
43.75a
PR
Eastlake
12.
9
Randy Bach
43.92a
PR
Mt Carmel
13.
10
Myles Hendricks
43.95a
PR
Eastlake
14.
10
Dakota Muth
44.00a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
11
Matthew Tolliver
44.25a
PR
Scripps Ranch
16.
12
Jovani Chavez
44.35a
PR
Castle Park
17.
11
Andy Orozco
44.81a
Vista
18.
12
Russell Collins
45.18a
Hamilton
19.
12
Kelvyn Medellin
45.51a
PR
Sweetwater
20.
10
Justine Suaking
45.98a
Mission Hills
21.
11
Dustin Pokorny
46.12a
Mt Carmel
22.
10
Daniel Faes
46.38a
PR
Eastlake
23.
11
Mick Reyes
48.18a
PR
Imperial
24.
10
Isaiah Morineau
48.93a
PR
Castle Park
25.
10
Adrian Chang
49.38a
SR
Pacific Ridge
26.
10
Victor Montiel
50.09a
PR
Valley Center
27.
12
Jethro Cruz
50.11a
Imperial
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Trevion Garza
Kevin Bateman
Jarret Isaacson
Jalyn Jackson
43.79a
Eastlake
2.
James Alarcon
Adam Robles
John Santiago
Xavier Butler
44.65a
Mt Carmel
3.
Kyler Riche
Micah McClure
Quest Smith
Hector Rodriguez
45.35a
Valley Center
4.
Alfredo Ulloa
Dallon Hurt
Raul Romero
Kyree Dacanay
45.72a
Sweetwater
5.
Edgar Hurtado
Manuel Vazquez
Jesse Joel Martinez
Gayzka Torres
46.65a
Calexico
6.
Raymond Beamon
Malik McNair
Rodolfo Avila
David Savage
46.98a
Imperial
7.
Joe Rivas
ADRIAN LEE
Ricky Lopez
Chris Arana
47.03a
Castle Park
8.
Relay Team
48.00a
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
Gavin Conway
Max Viernes
Owen Curran
Connor Spellman
48.55a
Pacific Ridge
Tylee Hodson
Raekwon Mosteller
Zion Lewis
Tyler Rogers
DQ
San Marcos
Nick Stormo
Carlos Rodriguez
Christian Trickey
Kevin Medici
DQ
Vista
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
David Camacho
Joseph Tarango
Jesus Vasquez
Hiram Alcala
3:29.25a
Imperial
2.
Darien Callaway
Christian Baroya
Alex Herrera
Jeffrey Page
3:31.88a
Eastlake
3.
Jake Burton
Ike Enriquez
Gregory Fernandez
John Carney
3:35.13a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
Chongdu Xu
Merceles Velasquez
Ethan Schnepp
Burke Smith
3:37.18a
San Marcos
5.
Matthew Vollmer
Nathan Nunez
Kyree Dacanay
Adrielle Lagda
3:39.72a
Sweetwater
6.
James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Randy Bach
Amir Batta
3:41.02a
Mt Carmel
7.
Edgar Hurtado
Alfredo Vega
Jesse Joel Martinez
Manuel Vazquez
3:42.12a
Calexico
8.
Julian Alvarez
Gaspar Diego
Kyler Riche
Hector Rodriguez
3:47.26a
Valley Center
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Vincent Tran
Quoi Ellis
Jerrod Dalupan
Simeon Paul
11:02.96a
Mt Carmel
2.
Jeffrey Page
Sean Darcy
Tyler Ramirez
Yutah Shiba-Joyce
11:16.91a
Eastlake
3.
Dominic Catanzaro
Dylan Gallego
Juan Cardenas
Tyler Sweeney
11:23.65a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
Hayden McAdoo
William Schwend
Devin Allen
Sean Cornell
11:23.75a
San Marcos
5.
Jonathan Velasco
Carlos Sandoval
Jalen Gregory
Sean Caster
11:38.71a
Mission Hills
6.
Grant Beatty
Erik Edwards
Jake Sandstrom
Ryan Beatty
12:10.41a
Mt Carmel
7.
Andres Acosta
Michael Ojajuni
Moses Melchor
Jose De Orta
13:18.87a
Sweetwater
8.
Mathew Pina
Jonathan Navarro
Pedro Alvarado
Jesus Anguiano
15:16.91a
Calexico
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Juan Figueroa
49-00.00
PR
Valley Center
2.
12
Roman Bacoy
44-03.00
Mt Carmel
3.
12
Rudolph Castaneda
44-02.00
PR
Sweetwater
4.
12
Cole Warwick
43-06.00
Hamilton
5.
12
Preston Chau
43-05.00
PR
Scripps Ranch
6.
9
Joshua Boamah
42-05.00
Scripps Ranch
7.
12
Raekwon Mosteller
40-06.00
San Marcos
8.
12
Greyson Olep
39-09.00
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
12
Devon Granieri
39-00.00
Cathedral Catholic
10.
11
Tyrique Bruton
38-10.00
PR
Eastlake
11.
11
Jalen Graham
38-07.50
PR
Eastlake
12.
12
Brandon Phillip
38-06.00
PR
Sweetwater
13.
12
Alfredo Soria
38-01.50
Calexico
14.
12
Isaac (manager) Topete
37-07.00
PR
Imperial
15.
12
Payton Stoner
37-02.50
Mt Carmel
16.
12
Armando Pena
37-02.00
Valley Center
17.
10
Tamir Rokach
37-00.00
Mt Carmel
18.
12
Josh Gutierrez
36-08.50
Imperial
19.
11
Nolan Grant
36-08.00
PR
Hamilton
20.
12
Adrian Kercher
35-09.00
PR
Sweetwater
21.
11
Esai Morales
35-05.00
SR
Valley Center
22.
10
Jason Kang
33-06.00
San Marcos
23.
12
Richardo Garduno
32-11.00
Orange Glen
23.
10
Talon Lazio
32-11.00
PR
Eastlake
25.
12
Peter John Musselman
32-08.50
Classical Academy
26.
10
Lance Roche
32-00.00
Valley Center
27.
10
Hudson Moorman
31-11.00
Hamilton
28.
10
Placido Huber
30-10.00
San Marcos
29.
10
Joe Rivas
30-08.00
Castle Park
30.
12
Michael Widner
30-01.00
PR
Orange Glen
31.
11
Jonathan-Michael McCown
29-11.00
La Jolla Country Day
32.
11
Jacob Klopchin
29-05.00
Cathedral Catholic
33.
12
Brandon Villaverde
29-00.00
PR
Calexico
34.
10
Jeremiah Miner
28-05.00
Valley Center
35.
9
Jangwoo Lee
27-11.00
Canyon Crest Academy
36.
10
Nathan Newman
26-08.00
PR
Pacific Ridge
37.
10
Robert Soldenski
26-04.00
Castle Park
38.
12
Dylan Padilla
22-10.00
Valley Center
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elijah Smith
143-02
Mission Hills
2.
11
Jared Leapart
143-00
Mission Hills
3.
12
Payton Stoner
140-03
PR
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Rudolph Castaneda
135-07
PR
Sweetwater
5.
11
Jalen Graham
132-06
PR
Eastlake
6.
12
Preston Chau
131-00
SR
Scripps Ranch
7.
12
Alfredo Soria
123-06
SR
Calexico
8.
12
Roman Bacoy
119-10
Mt Carmel
9.
9
Carson Lively
119-01
PR
Eastlake
10.
10
Talon Lazio
119-00
PR
Eastlake
11.
9
Joshua Boamah
117-05
Scripps Ranch
12.
12
Isaac (manager) Topete
113-08
PR
Imperial
13.
12
Neil Bly
112-00
Vista
14.
10
Zain Batta
110-00
Mt Carmel
15.
12
Armando Pena
109-10
Valley Center
16.
12
Devon Granieri
108-06
Cathedral Catholic
17.
12
Brandon Phillip
105-07
PR
Sweetwater
18.
12
Josh Gutierrez
105-02
Imperial
19.
12
Nathaniel Sabbara
104-09
Valley Center
20.
11
Matt Swimmer
104-07
Mission Hills
21.
12
Jimmy Gillam
103-04
PR
Hamilton
22.
12
Richardo Garduno
102-03
PR
Orange Glen
23.
11
Esai Morales
99-04
PR
Valley Center
24.
10
Lance Roche
97-04
Valley Center
25.
12
Marcus Monzon
97-02
Imperial
26.
12
Juan Figueroa
95-06
Valley Center
27.
12
Nick Silk
94-00
PR
Vista
28.
10
Hudson Moorman
90-05
Hamilton
29.
12
Greyson Olep
89-09
Canyon Crest Academy
30.
12
Michael Widner
86-10
PR
Orange Glen
31.
11
Jacob Klopchin
86-06
PR
Cathedral Catholic
32.
9
Nate Jenkins
83-04
Sweetwater
33.
10
Placido Huber
82-00
PR
San Marcos
34.
11
Jonathan-Michael McCown
78-00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
35.
12
Peter John Musselman
76-06
PR
Classical Academy
36.
10
Jeremiah Miner
76-00
Valley Center
37.
10
Alex Delgadillo
74-05
SR
Hamilton
38.
10
Robert Soldenski
74-02
PR
Castle Park
39.
10
Nathan Newman
72-05
PR
Pacific Ridge
40.
12
Dylan Padilla
68-10
PR
Valley Center
41.
10
Isaac Ochoa de la Rosa
68-09
Calexico
42.
9
Jangwoo Lee
66-05
Canyon Crest Academy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Lindsey
5-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
2.
10
Chrishawn Gordon
5-09.00
Valley Center
3.
10
Kevin Bateman
5-07.00
PR
Eastlake
4.
12
Mohamed Abdinasir
5-05.00
Sweetwater
4.
11
Kobe Dominguez
5-05.00
Valley Center
4.
11
Calvin Pham
5-05.00
PR
Mission Hills
4.
12
David Savage
5-05.00
Imperial
4.
10
Dakota Muth
5-05.00
Cathedral Catholic
9.
10
Lenny McCline
5-03.00
Pacific Ridge
9.
10
Nico Barrera
5-03.00
La Jolla Country Day
9.
12
Moses Harvey-Ignont
5-03.00
SR
Sweetwater
9.
9
Fru Ndifor
5-03.00
Mt Carmel
9.
10
Anthony Maisano
5-03.00
Cathedral Catholic
14.
10
Joseph Tarango
5-01.00
Imperial
14.
10
Ethan Wolfe
5-01.00
PR
Valley Center
14.
12
Alex Herrera
5-01.00
PR
Eastlake
14.
12
Quentin Copp
5-01.00
Imperial
14.
11
Bernard Coe
5-01.00
PR
Eastlake
19.
11
Joel Jaffe
4-11.00
Scripps Ranch
19.
10
Marcus Good
4-11.00
Mt Carmel
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Klein
13-06.00
Vista
2.
11
Kevin Fernandez
13-00.00
Cathedral Catholic
2.
9
Zack Volpe
13-00.00
San Marcos
4.
12
Jacob Kinard
12-06.00
Mission Hills
5.
11
Koby Wood
12-00.00
Vista
6.
10
Michael Sacker
11-06.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
7.
11
Tanner Moulton
11-00.00
SR
Eastlake
7.
12
Andrew Whiting
11-00.00
SR
San Marcos
9.
12
Reed Erickson
10-06.00
SR
Scripps Ranch
9.
10
Andrew Vu
10-06.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
11
Xavier Gonzalez
10-06.00
Valley Center
9.
11
Kai Brown
10-06.00
Cathedral Catholic
9.
10
Neel Raj
10-06.00
Mt Carmel
14.
10
Dominic Stevens
10-00.00
Valley Center
14.
10
Eon Ebuna
10-00.00
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
10
Nick Vegar
10-00.00
Mt Carmel
14.
11
Diego Hook
10-00.00
PR
Eastlake
18.
10
Dakota Muth
9-06.00
Cathedral Catholic
18.
12
Khoi Nguyen
9-06.00
Scripps Ranch
18.
11
Harrison Howe
9-06.00
SR
La Jolla Country Day
18.
12
Cory Erlenbach
9-06.00
Scripps Ranch
18.
10
Marcus Casillas
9-06.00
PR
Eastlake
23.
12
Fernando Gonzales
9-00.00
Sweetwater
12
Tyler Priest
NH
Valley Center
10
Brendan Burress
NH
Canyon Crest Academy
11
Skyler Frolander
NH
San Marcos
9
Alexander Patton
NH
Canyon Crest Academy
10
Garrett Rice
NH
Mt Carmel
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalyn Jackson
22-05.00
(1.5)
Eastlake
2.
12
Michael Diaz
21-11.00
(.3)
Orange Glen
3.
11
Kevin Fernandez
20-05.50
(3.3)
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Alex Saldana
20-04.00
SR
(1.2)
Hamilton
5.
12
Brandon Klein
20-01.00
(.3)
Vista
6.
11
Luke Hofrichter
20-00.75
(2.2)
Cathedral Catholic
7.
10
Tyler Mosley
19-11.50
PR
(.5)
Hamilton
8.
12
Joshua Olave
19-10.00
(2.0)
Mission Hills
9.
11
Micah McClure
19-09.00
(1.7)
Valley Center
10.
10
Marques Gibson
19-04.00
PR
(2.2)
Mission Hills
11.
12
David Savage
18-11.00
(.1)
Imperial
12.
10
Kevin Bateman
18-09.00
PR
(1.7)
Eastlake
13.
11
Marcquie Mikes
18-08.00
(1.7)
Vista
14.
12
Akira Matsuo
18-07.50
PR
(.5)
Eastlake
15.
12
Malik McNair
18-06.50
(.9)
Imperial
16.
12
Mohamed Abdinasir
18-06.00
PR
(2.7)
Sweetwater
17.
12
Carlos Rodriguez
18-02.00
(1.2)
Vista
18.
10
Nico Barrera
17-11.50
(2.0)
La Jolla Country Day
19.
10
Hector Rodriguez
17-10.00
PR
(1.6)
Valley Center
20.
10
Airrien Smith
17-09.50
(1.2)
Castle Park
21.
10
Jayden Bennett
17-08.50
(.9)
Classical Academy
22.
10
Lenny McCline
17-08.00
(1.4)
Pacific Ridge
22.
9
Jackson Bate
17-08.00
(1.1)
San Marcos
24.
10
Kevin McKinzie
17-07.25
(.4)
Vista
25.
10
Chrishawn Gordon
17-05.00
(1.3)
Valley Center
26.
11
Jack Townsend
17-03.50
(-.6)
Scripps Ranch
27.
10
Luis Meza
17-03.00
PR
(1.7)
Calexico
28.
12
Raymond Beamon
17-01.00
(1.3)
Imperial
28.
11
Matthew Tolliver
17-01.00
PR
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
30.
10
Tyler Sweeney
16-10.00
(1.9)
Mt Carmel
31.
9
Matthew Sanchez
16-07.00
(.0)
San Marcos
32.
11
Alexander Mayne
16-05.00
PR
(1.0)
Calexico
33.
12
Robert Barnes
16-03.00
(.4)
Canyon Crest Academy
34.
9
Demarkus Lewis
16-02.00
(1.9)
Castle Park
35.
9
Ty Virgin
16-00.00
(2.8)
Mt Carmel
36.
12
Jesse Joel Martinez
15-03.50
(1.9)
Calexico
37.
12
Kashoni Almaraz
15-00.50
(-.7)
Hamilton
38.
10
Ricky Lopez
15-00.00
PR
(1.0)
Castle Park
39.
9
Fru Ndifor
14-09.00
(-1.0)
Mt Carmel
39.
9
Alexander Lucero
14-09.00
(2.3)
Canyon Crest Academy
41.
11
Daniel Raymond
14-07.00
PR
(1.9)
Hamilton
42.
12
Moses Harvey-Ignont
13-07.00
(1.5)
Sweetwater
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalyn Jackson
46-08.00
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
2.
12
Jesus Vasquez
42-10.50
(.0)
Imperial
3.
12
Michael Diaz
42-09.00
(.0)
Orange Glen
4.
11
Kevin Fernandez
41-02.00
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Kevin Bateman
40-11.00
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
6.
11
Micah McClure
39-09.00
(.0)
Valley Center
7.
10
Airrien Smith
39-03.50
(.0)
Castle Park
8.
11
Andy Orozco
39-03.00
(.0)
Vista
9.
11
Marcquie Mikes
38-08.50
(.0)
Vista
10.
11
Kobe Dominguez
38-06.00
(.0)
Valley Center
11.
12
Akira Matsuo
38-05.50
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
12.
12
Moses Harvey-Ignont
38-03.00
(.0)
Sweetwater
12.
12
Mohamed Abdinasir
38-03.00
(.0)
Sweetwater
14.
12
Quentin Copp
38-01.25
(.0)
Imperial
15.
12
Robert Barnes
37-07.00
PR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
10
Kevin McKinzie
37-03.75
(.0)
Vista
17.
9
Ty Virgin
37-02.50
(.0)
Mt Carmel
18.
10
Nico Barrera
36-10.00
(.2)
La Jolla Country Day
19.
9
Fru Ndifor
36-08.25
(.0)
Mt Carmel
20.
9
Noah Fayyazuddin
36-07.00
PR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
21.
9
Kyle Wu
36-06.50
PR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
22.
10
Miguel Leon
36-00.00
(.0)
Mission Hills
23.
11
Josh Jacobson
35-10.50
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
24.
12
Jovani Chavez
35-10.00
PR
(.0)
Castle Park
25.
10
Lenny McCline
35-09.50
(.0)
Pacific Ridge
26.
12
Brandon Phillip
35-07.00
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
27.
12
Riley Lott
35-03.00
(.0)
Mission Hills
28.
12
Luis Vaal
34-03.50
(.0)
Imperial
29.
12
Trevor Offord
34-02.00
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
30.
10
Luis Meza
33-08.50
PR
Calexico
31.
10
Tyler Sweeney
33-08.00
(.0)
Mt Carmel
32.
11
Alexander Mayne
32-09.50
PR
(.0)
Calexico
33.
10
Ricky Lopez
32-08.00
(.0)
Castle Park
34.
10
Luis Andrade
32-03.50
(.6)
Calexico
35.
10
Isaiah Morineau
32-02.50
PR
Castle Park
36.
9
Alexander Lucero
31-03.50
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
37.
12
Kashoni Almaraz
27-08.00
(.3)
Hamilton
38.
11
Daniel Raymond
27-01.00
PR
(.0)
Hamilton
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Giselle Dougan
12.41a
SR
(1.2)
Mt Carmel
2.
11
Clarke Taylor
12.45a
PR
(1.2)
Scripps Ranch
3.
12
Alicia Zappia
12.73a
(1.2)
Valley Center
4.
12
Hope Foote
12.77a
PR
(1.2)
Sweetwater
5.
9
Kalah Bateman
12.87a
PR
Eastlake
6.
11
Catherine Rouch
13.20a
SR
(1.2)
Scripps Ranch
7.
9
A'sontee Jackson
13.27a
PR
Castle Park
8.
9
Emily Hurley
13.42a
PR
San Marcos
8.
10
Jillian Rogers
13.42a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
10.
10
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
13.50a
Mt Carmel
11.
9
Alyssa McKeever
13.51a
PR
(1.2)
Valley Center
12.
10
Anna Milnes
13.55a
PR
(1.2)
Vista
13.
10
Ida Villasenor
13.64a
(1.2)
Calexico
14.
10
Lana Awad
13.68a
(1.2)
Cathedral Catholic
15.
12
Felicia Mallillin
13.70a
Imperial
16.
12
Katherine McConville
13.73a
SR
(.1)
Cathedral Catholic
17.
10
Sarah Mirkhani
13.76a
PR
(1.2)
La Jolla Country Day
18.
12
Tania Greve
13.81a
PR
(.1)
Imperial
19.
9
Allison Burgess
13.82a
Mt Carmel
19.
12
Khalila Johnson
13.82a
SR
(1.2)
Sweetwater
21.
10
Julissa Merancia
13.84a
SR
(1.2)
Imperial
22.
11
Zari Scott
13.93a
(1.2)
Cathedral Catholic
23.
11
Abigail Debus
13.98a
SR
(1.2)
Foothills Christian
24.
10
Polly Ecke
14.19a
PR
(.1)
Pacific Ridge
25.
9
Karime Magallanes
14.22a
Calexico
26.
12
Hannah Maerowitz
14.24a
PR
(.1)
Pacific Ridge
27.
11
Emily Lopez
14.66a
PR
(.1)
Orange Glen
28.
10
Sophia Castellanos
14.97a
SR
(.1)
Orange Glen
28.
10
Amanda Nance
14.97a
(.1)
La Jolla Country Day
30.
9
Ariell Hernandez
16.10a
PR
(.1)
Castle Park
31.
9
Asia Blackwell
16.74a
PR
(.1)
Castle Park
32.
10
Haley Moreland
17.70a
PR
(1.2)
Castle Park
11
Lauren de Leon
DNS
(1.2)
Eastlake
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Preston
25.83a
PR
(.0)
Vista
2.
12
Aliyah Campbell
26.26a
SR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
3.
12
Giselle Dougan
26.33a
SR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Hope Foote
27.29a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
4.
11
Valeria Ortega
27.29a
SR
(.0)
Eastlake
6.
9
Jaydah Simmons
27.32a
PR
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
7.
10
Ellie Alden
27.76a
PR
(1.0)
San Marcos
8.
9
A'sontee Jackson
28.07a
PR
(.0)
Castle Park
9.
11
Nabasumba Gibson
28.13a
PR
(.0)
Mission Hills
10.
10
Anna Milnes
28.28a
PR
(.0)
Vista
11.
9
Blanca McCormick
28.32a
PR
(1.0)
Eastlake
12.
10
Sofia Lopez
28.43a
PR
(1.0)
Calexico
13.
11
Molly O'Neill
28.62a
SR
(1.0)
Cathedral Catholic
14.
10
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
28.81a
(1.0)
Mt Carmel
15.
12
Felicia Mallillin
28.86a
SR
(.0)
Imperial
16.
10
Jordan French
28.94a
SR
(.0)
Valley Center
17.
10
Sarah Mirkhani
29.06a
PR
(.0)
La Jolla Country Day
18.
9
Mazzie Harris
29.24a
PR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
19.
11
Candice Ballard
29.26a
PR
(.0)
Mission Hills
20.
10
Iran Alvarez Brambila
29.46a
(1.0)
Calexico
21.
10
Polly Ecke
29.79a
PR
(.0)
Pacific Ridge
22.
10
Amanda Nance
30.51a
(.0)
La Jolla Country Day
23.
11
Stephnie Lopez
30.54a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
24.
9
Karime Magallanes
30.74a
PR
(.0)
Calexico
25.
11
Aiyana Hudson
30.86a
SR
(.0)
Sweetwater
26.
10
Camila Gaylan
31.03a
(.0)
Imperial
27.
10
Sophia Castellanos
31.07a
PR
(.0)
Orange Glen
28.
10
Ava Watson
31.25a
SR
(.0)
Pacific Ridge
29.
12
Stephanie Tavarez
31.26a
(.0)
Orange Glen
30.
11
Guadalupe Alanis
34.09a
(.0)
Castle Park
31.
9
Asia Blackwell
36.62a
PR
(1.0)
Castle Park
32.
10
Haley Moreland
38.96a
(1.0)
Castle Park
12
Khalila Johnson
DNS
(1.0)
Sweetwater
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Julia Morales
59.45a
PR
Scripps Ranch
2.
9
Mickaela Segbefia
1:01.18a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
3.
10
Chanelle Dortch
1:02.07a
Scripps Ranch
4.
10
Sarah Davis
1:02.33a
PR
Eastlake
5.
9
Mazzie Harris
1:03.68a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
6.
9
Allison Burgess
1:03.74a
Mt Carmel
7.
12
Gabby Sebit
1:03.89a
PR
Mission Hills
8.
11
Celine Truong
1:04.12a
PR
San Marcos
9.
9
Melissa Loera
1:04.21a
PR
Valley Center
10.
11
Maiya Asperin
1:04.70a
SR
Vista
11.
9
Madeline Marron
1:05.49a
PR
Valley Center
12.
10
Ajanai Bailey
1:06.01a
PR
Mt Carmel
13.
12
Greta Swanson
1:06.75a
SR
Classical Academy
14.
10
Megan Martindale
1:07.30a
PR
Pacific Ridge
15.
10
Arleth Escoto
1:08.13a
Calexico
16.
11
Aiyana Hudson
1:09.05a
PR
Sweetwater
17.
10
Kassandra Contreras
1:09.18a
Calexico
18.
9
Leilani Jones
1:09.96a
PR
Orange Glen
19.
11
Mendez Melanie
1:10.38a
Sweetwater
20.
9
Seattle Taylor
1:10.67a
PR
Mission Hills
21.
10
Anna Nuzzo
1:10.76a
Pacific Ridge
22.
11
Celeste Estrada
1:12.46a
SR
Sweetwater
23.
10
Camila Gaylan
1:12.56a
Imperial
12
Anissa Vera
DNS
Eastlake
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kragen Metz
2:20.05a
Canyon Crest Academy
2.
11
Analicia Uribe
2:21.69a
SR
Scripps Ranch
3.
11
Hazel Groff
2:22.74a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Ameya Patel
2:24.61a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Emily Bonilla
2:25.52a
SR
Eastlake
6.
10
Gabrielle Ruelas
2:25.83a
PR
Vista
7.
11
Leyla McFarland
2:26.11a
SR
Eastlake
8.
10
Cindy Truong
2:26.17a
PR
Mt Carmel
9.
11
Paige Schmeling
2:26.20a
PR
Scripps Ranch
10.
11
Zoie Valencia
2:26.71a
SR
San Marcos
11.
10
Alexia Delgadillo
2:29.59a
Hamilton
12.
9
Taylor Kaczmarek
2:30.15a
PR
San Marcos
13.
10
Charlize Wolf
2:30.87a
SR
Vista
14.
12
Kacey Butrovich
2:35.12a
Foothills Christian
15.
10
Allison Lehn
2:35.30a
SR
Mt Carmel
16.
10
Joanna Hatley
2:38.42a
PR
Classical Academy
17.
10
Laura Krasnow
2:38.97a
Canyon Crest Academy
18.
9
Kristinna Olmedo
2:39.00a
PR
Calexico
19.
9
Meg Bailey
2:41.40a
PR
Eastlake
20.
11
Guadalupe Madera
2:42.94a
Valley Center
21.
9
Tanisha McCullough
2:44.46a
PR
Pacific Ridge
22.
10
Anna O'Donnell
2:45.06a
PR
Classical Academy
23.
9
Monica Lona
2:45.24a
Sweetwater
24.
9
Amber Barker
2:46.72a
Orange Glen
25.
10
Erin Hernandez
2:51.30a
PR
Imperial
26.
11
Krystal Sandoval
2:53.01a
PR
Sweetwater
27.
11
Caitlin Brown
3:06.15a
Imperial
28.
11
Nancy Gutierrez
3:09.46a
PR
Sweetwater
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Molly Delzio
5:22.05a
PR
Scripps Ranch
2.
9
Rachel Favela
5:23.19a
PR
Valley Center
3.
10
Alexia Delgadillo
5:24.77a
PR
Hamilton
4.
9
Kimberly Cheung
5:25.49a
PR
Pacific Ridge
5.
12
Priyanka Shreedar
5:26.20a
SR
Mt Carmel
6.
12
Dani Lopez
5:36.39a
Cathedral Catholic
7.
10
Megan Hill
5:40.38a
Scripps Ranch
8.
11
Gabrielle Waters
5:44.04a
Cathedral Catholic
9.
9
Lindsey Kurtz
5:44.18a
PR
Mt Carmel
10.
10
Bianca Luna
5:51.38a
PR
Vista
10.
11
Casandra Perez
5:51.38a
Vista
12.
12
Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds
5:59.65a
SR
Pacific Ridge
13.
11
Ashley DeCremer
6:00.75a
Valley Center
14.
10
Karina Sevilla
6:03.63a
Valley Center
15.
12
Ann Ryan
6:06.79a
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
10
Ana Manriquez Graf
6:08.49a
PR
Eastlake
17.
9
Amber Barker
6:08.72a
Orange Glen
18.
12
Cassandra Luna
6:10.24a
SR
Eastlake
19.
12
Liliana Hakim
6:10.71a
Castle Park
20.
10
Clara Song
6:10.88a
Canyon Crest Academy
21.
9
Madeline Ford
6:13.32a
Canyon Crest Academy
22.
9
Jurnee Gregory
6:18.83a
Mission Hills
23.
11
Abbey Meziere
6:26.52a
Classical Academy
24.
9
Marlen Bautista
6:27.40a
PR
Orange Glen
25.
12
Anne Flores
6:38.68a
Calexico
26.
12
Jannette Rodriquez
6:48.65a
PR
Hamilton
27.
12
Amna Asiad
6:50.08a
Calexico
28.
11
Caitlin Brown
6:51.58a
Imperial
29.
10
Sam Cary
7:07.51a
Classical Academy
30.
12
Ruth Aguilar
7:13.64a
Imperial
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Patricia Miessner
11:05.05a
Eastlake
2.
9
Caitlin Cornell
11:11.76a
PR
San Marcos
3.
10
Alexia Delgadillo
11:44.89a
SR
Hamilton
4.
10
Sophie Jones
11:45.93a
PR
Mt Carmel
5.
9
Kimberly Cheung
11:54.75a
PR
Pacific Ridge
6.
9
Rachel Favela
11:58.39a
PR
Valley Center
7.
12
Alex Cerveny
12:04.65a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Lucy Bailey
12:07.28a
PR
Eastlake
9.
9
Max Arambulo
12:07.35a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
10.
10
Christina De Leone
12:18.17a
SR
San Marcos
11.
11
Kiara Edgel
12:20.10a
Vista
12.
11
Anna Bourke
12:37.96a
Cathedral Catholic
13.
10
Jennifer Brana
12:43.46a
SR
Scripps Ranch
14.
12
Lilah Blalock
12:44.03a
Scripps Ranch
15.
12
Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds
12:47.35a
SR
Pacific Ridge
16.
12
Anne Flores
12:57.26a
PR
Calexico
17.
10
Ana Manriquez Graf
12:58.81a
PR
Eastlake
18.
12
Liliana Hakim
13:06.62a
SR
Castle Park
19.
11
Samantha Breede
13:08.90a
PR
Mt Carmel
20.
11
Ashley DeCremer
13:09.57a
Valley Center
21.
12
Cassandra Luna
13:53.52a
SR
Eastlake
22.
12
Jannette Rodriquez
14:45.63a
PR
Hamilton
23.
11
Lily Garzon
15:40.63a
Calexico
24.
12
Ruth Aguilar
16:36.75a
Imperial
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cambria Galloway
15.45a
PR
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
2.
11
Alia Scott
15.83a
PR
(1.4)
Vista
3.
12
Karina Jones
16.16a
PR
(1.4)
Scripps Ranch
4.
12
Olivia Carter
16.28a
(1.4)
Pacific Ridge
5.
9
Jasmine Rolland
16.57a
(.8)
Cathedral Catholic
6.
11
Alyssa Salazar
16.79a
PR
(1.1)
Scripps Ranch
7.
12
Catherine Groenke
17.07a
SR
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Jordan Lee
17.09a
(1.4)
Pacific Ridge
9.
12
Kimberly Kilps
17.34a
SR
(1.4)
Calexico
10.
12
Alexis McCaulley
17.45a
(1.4)
Valley Center
11.
9
Alexi Allen
17.64a
PR
(.8)
San Marcos
12.
10
Patricia Tulloch
17.66a
PR
(1.1)
Mission Hills
13.
12
Analia Sotelo
17.79a
SR
(1.1)
Imperial
13.
9
Sarah Bowling
17.79a
PR
(.8)
Valley Center
15.
11
Jessica Dick
18.14a
SR
(.8)
Imperial
16.
10
Britney Buu
18.19a
PR
(.8)
Eastlake
17.
11
Alissa Bombardier-Shaw
18.42a
PR
(.8)
San Marcos
18.
9
Bo London
18.60a
(.8)
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
11
Sydney Goold
18.82a
PR
(1.1)
Eastlake
20.
10
Daniela Perez
18.94a
(1.1)
Calexico
21.
10
Arianna Cebreros
18.98a
PR
(1.7)
Imperial
22.
11
Stephnie Lopez
19.01a
PR
(1.1)
Sweetwater
23.
10
Irma Victoria
19.08a
PR
(1.7)
Sweetwater
24.
10
Emily Stewart
19.27a
(1.1)
Mt Carmel
25.
11
Aurora Chavez
19.39a
PR
(1.7)
Sweetwater
26.
11
Sarah Rodriguez
19.70a
PR
(1.7)
Castle Park
27.
10
Kobe Lee
19.98a
(1.1)
Pacific Ridge
28.
11
Isabella Peralta
20.38a
SR
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
29.
10
Dulce Borbon
20.40a
(1.7)
Calexico
30.
10
Hannah Krasnow
20.55a
PR
(1.7)
Canyon Crest Academy
31.
9
Leilani Jones
20.57a
PR
(1.7)
Orange Glen
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alia Scott
44.89a
Vista
2.
12
Karina Jones
47.69a
PR
Scripps Ranch
3.
9
Jasmine Rolland
48.38a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Alyssa Salazar
48.46a
PR
Scripps Ranch
5.
10
Kimmy McPherson
48.57a
PR
Mt Carmel
6.
9
Alexi Allen
49.18a
PR
San Marcos
7.
12
Catherine Groenke
49.64a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
8.
10
Patricia Tulloch
50.64a
PR
Mission Hills
9.
10
Roxanne Jaramillo
50.84a
SR
Eastlake
10.
9
Sarah Bowling
51.47a
PR
Valley Center
11.
10
Syanna Sales
52.10a
Mt Carmel
12.
11
Stephnie Lopez
53.33a
PR
Sweetwater
13.
10
Mia Torres
53.52a
SR
Imperial
14.
12
Jada Parker
53.59a
SR
San Marcos
15.
11
Alejandra Pina
54.09a
PR
Eastlake
16.
9
Bo London
54.13a
Canyon Crest Academy
17.
11
Aurora Chavez
54.42a
PR
Sweetwater
18.
12
Kimberly Kilps
54.51a
SR
Calexico
19.
9
Olivia Barcoma
54.92a
PR
Mission Hills
20.
11
Sarah Rodriguez
55.00a
PR
Castle Park
21.
10
Rebecca Stewart
55.65a
PR
Mt Carmel
22.
10
Arianna Cebreros
55.69a
SR
Imperial
23.
10
Hannah Krasnow
57.38a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
24.
10
Dulce Borbon
57.49a
PR
Calexico
25.
9
Allison McLoughlin
57.88a
Pacific Ridge
26.
11
Fanny Amaya
1:00.28a
SR
Hamilton
27.
11
Stephanie Flores
1:03.48a
PR
Orange Glen
28.
10
Irma Victoria
1:06.94a
SR
Sweetwater
11
Savanna Flores
DNS
Orange Glen
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cimone Manson
Saisha Banks
Valeria Ortega
Kalah Bateman
50.19a
Eastlake
2.
Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
50.25a
Mt Carmel
3.
-
Jenna Tampon
Katie Preston
Alia Scott
Kylie Brooks
50.44a
Vista
4.
Cassandra Bishop
Alyssa McKeever
Melissa Loera
Alicia Zappia
50.78a
Valley Center
5.
Jasmine Rolland
Nicole Golba
Olivia Firsching
Jordyn Wight
51.21a
Cathedral Catholic
6.
Zyndell Leon
Ellie Alden
Jillian Rogers
Emily Hurley
51.76a
San Marcos
7.
Tania Greve
Keren Hogue
Jessica Dick
Felicia Mallillin
53.80a
Imperial
8.
Monica Ungson
Ida Villasenor
Sofia Lopez
Amanda Tamayo
53.95a
Calexico
9.
Megan Martindale
Olivia Carter
Polly Ecke
Hannah Maerowitz
54.84a
Pacific Ridge
10.
Joyce Malixi
Hope Foote
Irma Victoria
Khalila Johnson
56.71a
Sweetwater
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ameya Patel
Mickaela Segbefia
Cambria Galloway
Nicole Golba
4:09.96a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Aleah Minnich
Alia Scott
Katie Preston
Kylie Brooks
4:11.87a
Vista
3.
Emily Bonilla
Anissa Vera
Sarah Davis
Leyla McFarland
4:14.89a
Eastlake
4.
Zoie Valencia
Taylor Kaczmarek
Celine Truong
Erin Barry
4:15.73a
San Marcos
5.
Cassandra Bishop
Jordan French
Melissa Loera
Rachel Favela
4:26.46a
Valley Center
6.
Ajanai Bailey
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Syanna Sales
4:27.25a
Mt Carmel
7.
Maya Castillo
Kassandra Contreras
Amanda Tamayo
Arleth Escoto
4:33.14a
Calexico
8.
Anna Nuzzo
Kimberly Cheung
Ava Watson
Megan Martindale
4:45.38a
Pacific Ridge
9.
Faith Foote
Hope Foote
Mendez Melanie
Irma Victoria
4:46.98a
Sweetwater
10.
Julissa Merancia
Mia Torres
Mia Coronado
Arianna Cebreros
4:49.69a
Imperial
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Katherine Hawley
Rachel Wilson
Jennifer Nguyen
Laura Moran
12:56.02a
Mt Carmel
2.
Lucy Bailey
Leyla McFarland
Emily Bonilla
Patricia Miessner
13:01.76a
Eastlake
3.
Lauren Munro
Mazzie Harris
Molly O'Neill
Bailey McCraner
13:09.81a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
Morgan Challan
Zoie Valencia
Erin Barry
Mia Uda
14:15.51a
San Marcos
5.
Joanna Hatley
Abbey Meziere
Sam Cary
Anna O'Donnell
14:19.96a
Classical Academy
6.
Sara Tracy
Faith Balancio
Sarah Lincoln
Jurnee Gregory
14:36.06a
Mission Hills
7.
Anne Flores
Maya Castillo
Kristinna Olmedo
Amna Asiad
14:37.69a
Calexico
8.
Kariya Lau
Elijah Montalvo
Killian Picard
Sophie Jones
14:39.50a
Mt Carmel
9.
Erin Hernandez
Mia Coronado
Camila Gaylan
Caitlin Brown
15:51.84a
Imperial
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaylee Stiffler
36-10.50
PR
Cathedral Catholic
2.
12
Tania Greve
34-01.00
PR
Imperial
3.
11
Ngefor Ndifor
33-03.00
Mt Carmel
4.
9
Allyson Alden
32-03.00
San Marcos
5.
10
Aliya Mataafa
32-01.00
Mt Carmel
6.
11
Camille Malauulu
31-07.00
Vista
7.
10
Kailah Calvo
31-00.00
Mt Carmel
8.
11
Sydney Kelly
30-06.00
SR
Eastlake
9.
12
Timell Montgomery
30-04.00
PR
Mt Carmel
10.
12
Magdelena Mena
29-07.00
Sweetwater
11.
10
Jada Kincaide
29-06.00
San Marcos
12.
12
Alex Espinoza
27-11.00
PR
Calexico
13.
12
Jhalisa Bell
27-09.00
Scripps Ranch
14.
9
Ayanna McNair
27-05.00
Imperial
15.
12
Kaylin Cox
27-02.00
PR
Hamilton
16.
11
Kiki Carney
27-00.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
17.
11
Brittani Edwards
26-00.50
PR
Eastlake
18.
10
Dianna Lopez
25-06.00
Vista
19.
10
Natoya Davis
25-05.00
Castle Park
20.
11
Sydney Rosas
25-01.00
Cathedral Catholic
21.
11
Yesenia Moreno
24-10.00
Orange Glen
22.
10
Taylor Wade
24-08.00
San Marcos
23.
10
Maria isabel Hernandez
24-02.00
PR
Castle Park
23.
11
Avia Bateman
24-02.00
PR
Eastlake
25.
12
Annabel Montarossa
23-07.00
Sweetwater
25.
9
Shaina Blackwood
23-07.00
Imperial
27.
12
Heidi Jimenez
22-07.00
Calexico
28.
11
Kayla Ulloa
22-02.00
Vista
29.
11
Emmalee Rice
21-11.00
Hamilton
30.
10
Deja Goldsberry
21-10.00
Castle Park
31.
11
Sophia Rizzotto
21-09.00
Valley Center
31.
10
Ali Moorman
21-09.00
Hamilton
33.
11
Alexis Desany
21-03.00
SR
La Jolla Country Day
34.
10
Channel Amarillas
21-00.00
PR
Calexico
35.
10
Siedy Renteria
19-04.00
Sweetwater
36.
11
Alondra Camancho
15-07.00
Orange Glen
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kiki Cruz
111-05
Mission Hills
2.
11
Camille Malauulu
108-02
PR
Vista
3.
11
Kiki Carney
102-03
PR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Ngefor Ndifor
102-01
PR
Mt Carmel
5.
11
Jolene Gommel
97-03
Mission Hills
6.
10
Kaylee Stiffler
97-01
Cathedral Catholic
7.
10
Natoya Davis
96-04
PR
Castle Park
8.
10
Kailah Calvo
94-11
Mt Carmel
9.
10
Sophia Childs
88-08
PR
Eastlake
10.
11
Sydney Kelly
88-02
PR
Eastlake
11.
11
Jessica Dick
85-05
PR
Imperial
12.
12
Emily Carrillo
85-00
PR
Imperial
13.
12
Timell Montgomery
84-02
Mt Carmel
14.
12
Jhalisa Bell
81-08
Scripps Ranch
15.
11
Aileen Yeh
80-05
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
10
Jada Kincaide
80-00
San Marcos
17.
12
Alexis Vitela
78-05
PR
Eastlake
18.
11
Bryanna Rivera
78-03
PR
Imperial
19.
10
Deja Goldsberry
75-10
PR
Castle Park
20.
10
Maria isabel Hernandez
75-03
PR
Castle Park
21.
12
Magdelena Mena
73-09
Sweetwater
22.
11
Emmalee Rice
72-08
PR
Hamilton
23.
11
Yesenia Moreno
71-11
Orange Glen
24.
12
Alex Espinoza
71-04
Calexico
25.
10
Ali Moorman
71-01
PR
Hamilton
26.
11
Sophia Rizzotto
67-07
PR
Valley Center
27.
12
Kaylin Cox
66-05
SR
Hamilton
28.
9
Madeline Allred
64-02
PR
San Marcos
29.
10
Aliya Mataafa
63-02
Mt Carmel
30.
11
Alexis Desany
62-04
La Jolla Country Day
31.
10
Channel Amarillas
62-03
PR
Calexico
32.
12
Heidi Jimenez
61-02
SR
Calexico
33.
11
Kayla Ulloa
53-03
PR
Vista
34.
10
Siedy Renteria
52-00
PR
Sweetwater
35.
12
Annabel Montarossa
48-09
Sweetwater
35.
10
Grace Lawson
48-09
Cathedral Catholic
37.
10
Dianna Lopez
46-06
Vista
38.
11
Alondra Camancho
46-03
PR
Orange Glen
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Parker
5-01.00
Valley Center
1.
10
Jordan French
5-01.00
PR
Valley Center
3.
10
Kimmy McPherson
4-11.00
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Nicole Bialick
4-09.00
Scripps Ranch
4.
12
Dalia De La Cruz
4-09.00
Mt Carmel
6.
12
Keren Hogue
4-07.00
Imperial
6.
12
Roquel Leyva
4-07.00
Sweetwater
6.
10
Ryan Farias
4-07.00
Scripps Ranch
6.
10
Sofia Lopez
4-07.00
SR
Calexico
6.
9
Kalah Bateman
4-07.00
PR
Eastlake
6.
9
Nicole Prescott
4-07.00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
12.
9
Madeline Marron
4-05.00
PR
Valley Center
13.
9
Jocelyn Flores
4-03.00
PR
Sweetwater
13.
11
Caroline Lawler
4-03.00
Scripps Ranch
13.
12
Julie Brengle
4-03.00
PR
Hamilton
16.
12
Analia Sotelo
4-01.00
Imperial
16.
11
Sarah Rodriguez
4-01.00
PR
Castle Park
16.
11
Reagan Thomas
4-01.00
SR
Eastlake
16.
10
Hannah Winters
4-01.00
Mt Carmel
20.
9
Nicole Cockburn
3-11.00
PR
Sweetwater
20.
11
Alta Dickinson
3-11.00
Valley Center
20.
10
Arianna Cebreros
3-11.00
Imperial
10
Renna Cozza
NH
Eastlake
11
Fanny Amaya
NH
Hamilton
10
Iran Alvarez Brambila
NH
Calexico
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jenna Tampon
10-04.00
PR
Vista
2.
10
Renna Cozza
8-10.00
PR
Eastlake
3.
12
Nicole Bialick
8-04.00
PR
Scripps Ranch
3.
10
Madeline Hansen
8-04.00
PR
Mt Carmel
5.
10
Rebecca Cummings
7-10.00
SR
Valley Center
5.
12
Jacqueline Alvarez
7-10.00
PR
Sweetwater
5.
12
Kyra Hendrickson
7-10.00
San Marcos
5.
11
Melinda (Lindy) Verhage
7-10.00
Mt Carmel
5.
12
Olina Philippoussis
7-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
5.
11
Christina Pedler
7-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
5.
9
Faith Heffron
7-10.00
PR
Scripps Ranch
12.
12
Alexis Williams
7-04.00
Scripps Ranch
12.
10
Kristine Harris
7-04.00
Vista
12.
10
Natalia Cortes
7-04.00
PR
Eastlake
15.
11
Emily Sawtell
6-10.00
SR
Eastlake
15.
11
Cami Day
6-10.00
Mt Carmel
15.
9
Jayne Yin
6-10.00
PR
San Marcos
18.
9
Alyssa McKeever
6-04.00
PR
Valley Center
18.
9
Gracie Ard
6-04.00
Vista
18.
10
Sophia Alonso
6-04.00
SR
Eastlake
21.
12
Roquel Leyva
5-10.00
SR
Sweetwater
12
Catherine Groenke
NH
Cathedral Catholic
10
Olivia Czeladko
DNS
Eastlake
9
Leah States
DNS
Mt Carmel
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alicia Zappia
17-01.00
(1.0)
Valley Center
2.
12
Aliyah Campbell
16-11.25
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
3.
11
Jordyn Wight
16-02.75
(2.2)
Cathedral Catholic
4.
9
Shaylee Van Der Madan
15-09.50
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
5.
12
Olivia Carter
15-09.00
(1.4)
Pacific Ridge
6.
12
Karina Jones
15-06.00
(2.2)
Scripps Ranch
7.
12
Courtney Carpenter
15-03.00
(1.0)
Vista
8.
11
Kylie Brooks
15-02.50
(2.0)
Vista
9.
11
Cimone Manson
15-00.00
SR
(1.7)
Eastlake
10.
11
Leyla McFarland
14-11.00
PR
(2.2)
Eastlake
11.
10
Britney Buu
14-10.50
PR
(1.1)
Eastlake
11.
12
Tania Greve
14-10.50
PR
(.0)
Imperial
13.
11
Jacqueline Manivone
14-10.00
(1.5)
Scripps Ranch
14.
12
Hannah Maerowitz
14-09.75
(1.5)
Pacific Ridge
15.
9
Alyssa McKeever
14-09.00
(2.3)
Valley Center
16.
9
Nicole Cockburn
14-07.00
PR
(1.5)
Sweetwater
17.
12
Keren Hogue
14-06.00
(1.2)
Imperial
18.
11
Zari Scott
14-05.50
(1.9)
Cathedral Catholic
19.
10
Yazmin Castaneda
14-00.50
(.0)
Valley Center
20.
11
Mya White
13-11.00
(2.2)
Mission Hills
21.
12
Khalila Johnson
13-10.00
SR
(3.0)
Sweetwater
22.
12
Tiffany Nguyen
13-07.00
(1.6)
Canyon Crest Academy
23.
10
Janae Wallace
13-05.50
(1.1)
Valley Center
24.
11
Victoria Navarro
13-05.00
(2.7)
Vista
24.
12
Jodi Sanders
13-05.00
(2.9)
Scripps Ranch
24.
9
A'sontee Jackson
13-05.00
PR
(2.9)
Castle Park
27.
11
Alyssa Battle
13-01.50
(2.0)
San Marcos
28.
12
Katherine Wills
13-01.00
SR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
29.
9
Jocelyn Flores
12-11.00
PR
(2.5)
Sweetwater
30.
12
Julie Brengle
12-10.50
(2.3)
Hamilton
31.
10
Kirsten Pellegrino
12-07.00
PR
(2.0)
Hamilton
32.
12
Megan Lowery
12-05.00
PR
(1.7)
Mission Hills
33.
11
Jocelynne Garcia
12-02.00
SR
(1.8)
Calexico
34.
10
Hannah Singler
12-00.50
(1.0)
Orange Glen
35.
9
Marissa Alba
11-00.50
(3.5)
Imperial
36.
11
Sophia Potenciano
10-11.00
SR
(1.2)
Calexico
37.
11
Karla Ramirez
10-07.00
(1.1)
Hamilton
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cambria Galloway
35-10.00
(.6)
Cathedral Catholic
2.
11
Cimone Manson
34-00.00
(1.2)
Eastlake
3.
11
Jordyn Wight
33-03.00
(1.1)
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Alyssa Salazar
32-09.50
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
5.
12
Courtney Carpenter
32-07.50
(.7)
Vista
6.
11
Lauren de Leon
32-07.00
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
7.
10
Britney Buu
32-02.00
PR
(1.1)
Eastlake
8.
11
Mya White
31-06.00
PR
(.8)
Mission Hills
9.
11
Madison Parker
31-00.00
(.4)
Valley Center
10.
12
Ashlin Morey
30-11.50
(1.1)
Mt Carmel
11.
11
Jacqueline Manivone
30-08.50
PR
(1.2)
Scripps Ranch
12.
11
Kearsten Booker
30-08.00
(.0)
San Marcos
13.
12
Jodi Sanders
30-04.50
SR
(1.2)
Scripps Ranch
14.
9
Emma Gardner
30-02.00
(.8)
San Marcos
15.
11
Guadalupe Madera
30-00.25
(1.4)
Valley Center
16.
10
Julissa Merancia
29-06.50
PR
(1.1)
Imperial
16.
11
Ashley Meeks
29-06.50
SR
(.8)
San Marcos
18.
9
Nicole Cockburn
29-02.50
PR
(1.0)
Sweetwater
19.
10
Hannah Winters
28-10.50
(.9)
Mt Carmel
19.
12
Michelle Palacios
28-10.50
(1.6)
Vista
21.
9
Jocelyn Flores
28-09.00
PR
(.8)
Sweetwater
22.
11
Victoria Navarro
28-04.50
(1.1)
Vista
23.
9
A'sontee Jackson
28-01.00
PR
(.6)
Castle Park
24.
12
Roquel Leyva
28-00.00
SR
(.0)
Sweetwater
25.
11
Jocelynne Garcia
27-10.50
(1.7)
Calexico
26.
12
Katherine Wills
27-07.00
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
27.
11
Kimberly Duran
27-02.00
(1.7)
Imperial
28.
12
Megan Lowery
26-04.50
SR
(1.1)
Mission Hills
29.
11
Emely Ortega
26-02.00
(.4)
Valley Center
30.
11
Lily Garzon
25-08.00
PR
(1.2)
Calexico
31.
10
Hannah Singler
25-01.50
(1.1)
Orange Glen
12
Keren Hogue
ND
Imperial
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#jaguar-invitational
0 shares:
Jaguar Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jaguar Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#jaguar-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!