RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Escondido High Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
you RUN the place
1535 North Broadway, Escondido, California, 92026, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Daniel Sanchez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 1st 2014, 8:28pm
Comments
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
- Mar 8, 2014
Mt. Carmel High School, 9550 Carmel Mt. Road, San Diego, CA, US, 92129
« Filter Results by Team: »
Calvin Christian
Canyon Crest Academy
Carlsbad
Cathedral Catholic
Coronado
Del Norte
El Camino
El Capitan
Escondido
Francis Parker
Great Oak
Hoover
Julian High
La Jolla
La Jolla Country Day
Mt Carmel
Pacific Ridge
Patrick Henry
Point Loma
Poway
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rock Academy
Sage Creek
Santana
Scripps Ranch
Serra (SDS)
The Bishop's School
Torrey Pines
University City
Valley Center
Westview
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley 1200m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley 1200m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doan, Nick
11
Great Oak
1:55.24
1
2
Morton, Derek
12
Mt Carmel
1:55.65
1
3
Greer, Bannon
12
Valley Center
1:57.51
1
4
Kuzminsky, Jack
12
Torrey Pines
1:58.11
1
5
Montalvo, Marcus
12
Mt Carmel
1:58.57
1
6
Long, Garratt De
11
Mt Carmel
2:00.37
1
7
Salvador, Abner
12
Great Oak
2:01.43
1
8
Ayala, Oscar
12
Great Oak
2:01.45
1
9
Tufekci, Burak
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:03.95
1
10
Jimenez, Daniel
12
Escondido
2:03.97
1
11
Gomez, Jorge
12
El Capitan
2:04.95
1
12
Binni, George
11
Great Oak
2:05.09
1
13
Layton, Tanner
10
Carlsbad
2:05.29
1
14
Jones, Ryan
10
Patrick Henry
2:05.80
1
15
Gilbertson, Reid
12
Patrick Henry
2:05.93
1
16
Sellers, Ben
11
El Capitan
2:06.03
1
17
Boffman, Raymond
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:06.54
1
18
Boyd, Trevor
12
Coronado
2:06.65
1
19
Christofferson, Drew
11
Torrey Pines
2:07.01
1
20
Duke, Matthew
12
Point Loma
2:07.47
1
21
Clausen, Derl
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:07.76
1
22
Hurtado, Adam
12
El Camino
2:07.81
1
23
Capoocia, Isaiah
11
El Capitan
2:08.80
1
24
Pullum, Collin
12
Point Loma
2:09.54
1
25
Sams, Nick
11
Great Oak
2:10.14
1
26
Loe, Daniel De
11
Serra (SDS)
2:10.43
1
27
Stone, Hayden
11
University City
2:10.55
1
28
Boyd, Ryan
11
Mt Carmel
2:10.86
1
29
Patterson, Adrian
11
Serra (SDS)
2:12.74
1
30
Grover, Luke
11
University City
2:12.89
1
31
Segura, Julio
12
Hoover
2:13.18
1
32
Martin, Akito
10
Great Oak
2:13.73
1
33
Takanami, Taku
12
Point Loma
2:14.08
1
34
Corona, Chris
9
Great Oak
2:14.14
1
35
Cruz, Jesus
12
Patrick Henry
2:14.16
1
36
Kuroiwa, Fuyuki
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:14.20
1
37
Workman, Eric
11
Westview
2:16.26
1
38
Nenguke, Tauya
11
Torrey Pines
2:16.87
1
39
Fite, Aaron
10
Escondido
2:16.88
1
40
Armenta, Nico
10
Patrick Henry
2:17.31
1
41
Roelofsz, Rick
12
El Capitan
2:17.52
1
42
Jose, Cody
9
Poway
2:17.71
1
43
Stofan, Quinn
11
University City
2:17.77
1
44
Liker, Noah
12
Poway
2:17.79
1
45
Allen, Jon
11
Torrey Pines
2:17.87
1
46
Evans, Bryce
9
Scripps Ranch
2:18.13
1
47
Douwes, Theo
10
Torrey Pines
2:18.45
1
48
Larsen, Matthew
11
University City
2:18.86
1
49
Neal, Tyler
9
Poway
2:19.06
1
50
Caeg, Peter
9
Scripps Ranch
2:19.35
1
51
Sing, John Ah
11
Point Loma
2:19.60
1
52
Mull, Henry
11
Poway
2:19.87
1
53
Loftus, Ethan
11
Calvin Christian
2:20.45
1
54
Kadiyala, Abhinav
10
Westview
2:21.18
1
55
Nover, John
10
University City
2:21.68
1
56
DEMILLE, JACOB
10
University City
2:22.17
1
57
Crawford, Moses
9
El Camino
2:22.28
1
58
Koyamatsu, Tristan
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:23.04
1
59
Ebrahim, Omar
11
Westview
2:23.27
1
60
Rios, Daniel
12
Patrick Henry
2:23.48
1
61
Wood, Austin
11
El Camino
2:23.50
1
62
Meno, Noah
9
Scripps Ranch
2:23.57
1
63
Hutton, Nick
12
Serra (SDS)
2:23.85
1
64
Takanami, Kei
10
Point Loma
2:24.32
1
65
Helali, Jason
10
Torrey Pines
2:25.62
1
66
Minnie, Josh
10
El Camino
2:26.06
1
67
Breden, Mitch
9
Scripps Ranch
2:26.80
1
68
Soliz, Eusebio
10
Serra (SDS)
2:26.84
1
69
Rasch, Nathan
11
Serra (SDS)
2:27.14
1
70
Gankiewicz, Hans
11
Patrick Henry
2:27.28
1
71
Diaz, Josh
12
El Camino
2:27.63
1
72
Marcus, John
12
Calvin Christian
2:28.67
1
73
Szajowitz, Noah
11
Torrey Pines
2:30.46
1
74
Leslie, Tanner
10
Rock Academy
2:30.53
1
75
Philips, Justin
12
Patrick Henry
2:30.93
1
76
Kanaly, Thomas
9
Santana
2:31.11
1
77
Kueker, Ryan
9
University City
2:31.65
1
78
Molloy, Conrad
10
Point Loma
2:31.67
1
79
Thomsen, Jordan
9
Calvin Christian
2:31.97
1
80
Collier, Max
9
Serra (SDS)
2:32.39
1
81
GOTHAN, CARLOS
9
El Camino
2:32.48
1
82
Baramki-Azar, Naseem
10
Westview
2:32.98
1
83
Wright, Matthew
11
Rock Academy
2:33.60
1
84
Folts, Brandon
12
Poway
2:35.04
1
85
Cai, Bradley
12
Del Norte
2:35.50
1
86
Srikuman, Nikhil
9
Scripps Ranch
2:36.54
1
87
Stirling, Blue
12
Point Loma
2:38.03
1
88
Flynn, Stephen
9
El Camino
2:41.49
1
89
Lepur, Jakob
9
Santana
2:45.58
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
4:25.03
1
2
Armes, Eirk
11
Coronado
4:25.05
1
3
Bennett, Victor
12
University City
4:28.68
1
4
Boffman, Raymond
11
Cathedral Cathol
4:29.48
1
5
Emery, Dillon
12
Great Oak
4:30.03
1
6
Misuraca, Evan
11
Westview
4:31.56
1
7
Aster, Benjamin
12
Rancho Buena Vis
4:32.32
1
8
Barraugh, Collin
12
Westview
4:33.22
1
10
Najera, Ryan
12
University City
4:37.51
1
11
Giba, Patryk
12
Great Oak
4:37.58
1
12
Little, Ryan
11
Carlsbad
4:38.29
1
13
Hussen, Awal
10
Hoover
4:38.60
1
14
Quintana, Nelson
10
Great Oak
4:38.97
1
15
Navarette, Cristobol
10
Hoover
4:41.38
1
16
Engdaw, Mulugeta
12
Hoover
4:41.46
1
17
Baez, Max
10
Francis Parker
4:41.57
1
18
Hammershaimb, Ethan
11
La Jolla
4:42.57
1
19
Bunch, Tristan
12
Carlsbad
4:42.64
1
20
Graham, Tate
12
Patrick Henry
4:43.38
1
21
Murillo, Richard
12
El Camino
4:43.59
1
22
Ryan, Brenner
11
Westview
4:44.35
1
23
Lenihan, Johnny
12
Cathedral Cathol
4:44.48
1
24
Culp, Tyler
12
University City
4:46.03
1
25
Good, Michael
12
Westview
4:48.76
1
27
Bates, Cooper
11
Point Loma
4:49.19
1
28
Loe, Daniel De
11
Serra (SDS)
4:49.49
1
29
Johnson, Noah
10
El Camino
4:50.12
1
30
Wright, Matthew
11
Rock Academy
4:50.25
1
31
Rodriguez, Sebastian
10
University City
4:50.52
1
32
Caparas, Tristan
10
Rancho Bernardo
4:50.65
1
33
Tibbitts, Matt
10
Great Oak
4:50.94
1
34
Jameson, Evan
11
Del Norte
4:50.97
1
35
Miriyala, Sanak
10
Scripps Ranch
4:51.47
1
36
Kilman, Alex
12
The Bishop's Sch
4:51.76
1
37
Bieraugel, Carson
12
Cathedral Cathol
4:52.34
1
38
Gravelle, William
10
Rancho Bernardo
4:52.49
1
39
Aliamus, Justin
10
Torrey Pines
4:55.32
1
40
Clements, Brady
12
Patrick Henry
4:56.29
1
41
Whitney, Erik
11
Poway
4:57.22
1
42
Doyle, Xander
9
Rancho Buena Vis
4:57.71
1
43
Gonzalez, Joseph
11
Mt Carmel
4:58.79
1
44
Armenta, Nico
10
Patrick Henry
4:59.04
1
45
Diamant, Noah
11
Torrey Pines
4:59.49
1
46
Vavra, Shea
10
Escondido
4:59.82
1
47
Patterson, Adrian
11
Serra (SDS)
5:01.15
1
48
Lata, Max
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:01.48
1
49
Lau, Liam
10
Mt Carmel
5:01.72
1
50
Sing, John Ah
11
Point Loma
5:02.19
1
51
Eipp, Justin
9
Great Oak
5:02.25
1
52
Archambault, Ryan
10
Escondido
5:03.44
1
53
Ek, Jacob
9
Great Oak
5:04.09
1
54
Christopher, Narayan
10
El Camino
5:05.76
1
55
Garcia, James
10
Escondido
5:07.19
1
56
Rosenfeld, Stephen
11
Westview
5:07.77
1
57
Mendoza, Nicholas
12
Valley Center
5:07.81
1
58
Zorrilla, Daniel
10
Valley Center
5:08.85
1
59
dejong, frank
11
Escondido
5:09.30
1
60
Matias, Alfredo
10
Poway
5:09.98
1
61
Previte, Brian
12
Poway
5:10.17
1
62
Magana, Eduardo
12
Point Loma
5:10.32
1
63
Albritton, John
12
University City
5:11.15
1
64
Minnie, Josh
10
El Camino
5:11.28
1
65
Cutri, Gabriel
11
Point Loma
5:11.63
1
66
Christe, Kyle
11
University City
5:12.69
1
67
Ruaburo, Chad
10
El Camino
5:13.26
1
68
Gallegos, Jack
10
University City
5:13.84
1
69
Tapia, Yeims
11
Escondido
5:14.32
1
70
Levy, Dillon
12
Cathedral Cathol
5:15.73
1
71
Carr, Dustin
10
Serra (SDS)
5:16.48
1
72
Robinson, Daniel
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:17.66
1
73
Miller, Joshua
11
Torrey Pines
5:18.29
1
74
Cornell, Cameron
12
El Camino
5:19.21
1
75
Sandstrom, Bailey
10
Mt Carmel
5:20.56
1
76
Takanami, Kei
10
Point Loma
5:21.82
1
77
Philips, Justin
12
Patrick Henry
5:23.41
1
78
Hutton, Nick
12
Serra (SDS)
5:24.40
1
79
Godines, Patrick
11
Escondido
5:24.69
1
80
Molloy, Conrad
10
Point Loma
5:26.59
1
81
Schatzlein, Owen
10
Poway
5:31.46
1
82
Patterson, Jacob
10
Serra (SDS)
5:31.75
1
83
Sandubrae, Matthew
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:32.84
1
84
Banuelos, Gaston
10
Poway
5:33.37
1
85
Sidapadi, Gabriel
9
Scripps Ranch
5:35.79
1
86
Rasch, Nathan
11
Serra (SDS)
5:35.88
1
87
Jalbuena, Nate
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:37.30
1
88
Leslie, Tanner
10
Rock Academy
5:38.30
1
89
Maas, William
9
Sage Creek
5:39.26
1
90
Selleck, Jack
12
Patrick Henry
5:40.25
1
91
Shin, Samuel
10
Westview
5:43.23
1
92
Iii, James Singler
12
Escondido
5:44.70
1
93
Hanlon, Patrick
9
Sage Creek
5:46.29
1
94
Erlenbach, Corey
9
Scripps Ranch
5:46.38
1
96
Gorhom, Quinn
9
Scripps Ranch
5:49.36
1
97
Becker, Alex
9
Scripps Ranch
5:57.79
1
98
BOOKER, BLAKE
11
Cathedral Cathol
5:59.06
1
99
Downey, Jonathan
11
Cathedral Cathol
6:00.61
1
100
Kulischalk, Jordan
9
Scripps Ranch
6:20.63
1
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Solomon
9
Great Oak
4:29.61
1
2
Barr, Alex
9
Scripps Ranch
4:46.13
1
3
TADEUSIAK, HANK
9
Cathedral Cathol
4:47.92
1
4
Bowen, Wesley
9
Great Oak
4:48.17
1
5
Chinn, Jarrett
9
Poway
4:50.10
1
6
Paul, Simon
9
Mt Carmel
4:50.35
1
7
Pavan, Adam
9
Mt Carmel
5:01.55
1
8
Yeh, Ethan
9
Torrey Pines
5:02.82
1
9
Volk, Alexander
9
University City
5:04.76
1
10
FLAGG, HAYDEN
9
The Bishop's Sch
5:06.66
1
11
WILLIAMS, EVERETT
9
Carlsbad
5:06.76
1
12
Kesler, Kyle
9
Poway
5:07.47
1
13
Teklay, Samael
9
Hoover
5:08.16
1
14
Ruiz, Antonio
9
Valley Center
5:08.25
1
15
Robinson, Michael
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:08.67
1
16
URIELL, JOHN CONNOR
9
Carlsbad
5:10.87
1
17
Kuroiwa, Senri
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:10.91
1
18
Crawford, Moses
9
El Camino
5:11.81
1
19
Danly, Sami
9
La Jolla
5:13.63
1
20
Abeyta, Chris
9
Scripps Ranch
5:14.17
1
21
Romano, Anthony
9
Julian High
5:14.34
1
22
Miguel, Dionicio
9
Escondido
5:14.59
1
23
Mitnick, Eli
9
Westview
5:18.55
1
25
Moats, Ryan
9
Point Loma
5:28.38
1
26
Collier, Max
9
Serra (SDS)
5:36.06
1
28
Lopez, Steven
9
Escondido
5:38.12
1
29
Duca, Andrew
9
Pacific Ridge
5:41.21
1
30
Nambu, Noa
9
University City
5:46.07
1
31
Flynn, Stephen
9
El Camino
5:46.08
1
32
Santos, Fernando
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:46.89
1
33
Nilsen, Collin
9
Point Loma
5:50.21
1
34
Jonah, Gercke
9
Pacific Ridge
5:53.98
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Alex
11
Westview
9:35.76
1
2
Robinson, Tony
10
Great Oak
9:43.55
1
3
Siniscalchi, Trevor
11
Westview
9:55.20
1
4
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
9:58.51
1
5
Chapman, Niko
10
University City
10:01.56
1
6
Versaci, Nick
12
Rancho Buena Vis
10:08.01
1
7
Halter, Chris
11
The Bishop's Sch
10:08.95
1
8
Manis, Mitch
11
Del Norte
10:11.11
1
9
Jones, Ryan
10
Patrick Henry
10:19.02
1
10
Reichner, Aaron
12
Del Norte
10:27.17
1
11
Graham, Tate
12
Patrick Henry
10:27.71
1
12
Couvrette, Tyler
11
Poway
10:31.13
1
14
Lenihan, Johnny
12
Cathedral Cathol
10:39.94
1
15
Hill, Wyatt
11
Rancho Bernardo
10:43.58
1
16
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
12
University City
10:44.26
1
17
Frimodig, Jack
10
Torrey Pines
10:44.58
1
18
Garton, Andrew
11
Torrey Pines
10:45.28
1
19
Sanchez, Daniel
12
Escondido
10:46.53
1
20
Wright, Matthew
11
Rock Academy
10:47.64
1
21
Bates, Cooper
11
Point Loma
10:50.57
1
22
Dowey, Andrew
11
El Camino
10:50.67
1
23
Lawford, Nick
10
Westview
10:51.28
1
24
Noel, Nick
11
Westview
10:51.46
1
25
Allington, Grant
12
Carlsbad
10:54.11
1
26
Monzon, Aj
10
Valley Center
10:55.17
1
27
Nava, Jordan
11
El Camino
10:55.54
1
28
Nunez, Cristian
10
Hoover
10:57.46
1
29
Bieraugel, Carson
12
Cathedral Cathol
11:07.22
1
30
Haile, Sawiros
12
Hoover
11:07.63
1
31
Clause, Declan
9
Great Oak
11:09.04
1
32
Prince, Beau
9
Sage Creek
11:09.35
1
33
Beatty, Ben
12
Julian High
11:09.44
1
35
Morales, Cody
12
Poway
11:12.21
1
36
Hernandez, Miguel
10
Hoover
11:12.60
1
37
Magana, Eduardo
12
Point Loma
11:16.03
1
38
Marroquin, Anthony
12
El Camino
11:17.98
1
39
Tunnell, Isaiah
11
Julian High
11:19.92
1
40
Helgesen, Avery
10
El Camino
11:20.51
1
41
Menzer, Michael
10
Rancho Bernardo
11:24.35
1
42
Cutri, Gabriel
11
Point Loma
11:27.67
1
44
Tapia, Yeims
11
Escondido
11:50.39
1
45
Bellavance, Alex
11
El Capitan
11:51.14
1
46
Carr, Dustin
10
Serra (SDS)
11:58.63
1
47
Nguyen, Andrew
12
Cathedral Cathol
11:59.86
1
48
Steele, John
11
Cathedral Cathol
12:03.44
1
49
Patterson, Jacob
10
Serra (SDS)
12:31.92
1
50
Klein, Dylan
9
Sage Creek
12:38.96
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
7:56.66
1
2
Relay Team
Poway
8:23.88
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino
8:36.29
1
4
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
8:44.33
1
5
Relay Team
University City
8:44.33
1
6
Relay Team
Escondido
8:46.25
1
7
Relay Team
El Capitan
8:47.82
1
8
Relay Team
El Camino
8:47.82
1
9
Relay Team
Patrick Henry
8:55.06
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
9:02.19
1
11
Relay Team
Sage Creek
9:03.40
1
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:23.66
1
13
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:40.32
1
14
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
9:50.39
1
15
Relay Team
University City
9:51.41
1
Mens Distance Medley 1200m
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
10:41.48
1
2
Relay Team
Carlsbad
10:48.30
1
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:51.31
1
4
Relay Team
Westview
10:55.83
1
5
Relay Team
Poway
11:02.52
1
6
Relay Team
La Jolla Country
11:10.07
1
7
Relay Team
Hoover
11:19.28
1
8
Relay Team
Point Loma
11:27.18
1
9
Relay Team
Coronado
11:28.43
1
10
Relay Team
Great Oak
11:31.37
1
11
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
11:32.49
1
12
Relay Team
El Capitan
11:41.10
1
13
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
11:56.29
1
14
Relay Team
Calvin Christian
11:57.64
1
15
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
12:18.19
1
16
Relay Team
University City
12:23.62
1
17
Relay Team
Point Loma
12:42.09
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
10
Rancho Bernardo
49-02.50
(15.00m)
1
2
Basinger, Tyler
12
El Camino
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
3
Quichocho, Jeremyah
11
El Capitan
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
4
Stoffel, Jonathan
12
Rancho Bernardo
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Edwin
12
El Camino
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
6
Mayo, Brandon
12
Carlsbad
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
7
Clark, Colton
10
Poway
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
8
Lyons, Ronnie
12
Serra (SDS)
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
9
Barone, Vince
12
Carlsbad
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
10
Bender, Josh
12
University City
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
11
Levine, Ean
12
Mt Carmel
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
12
Smith, Andy
11
Rancho Bernardo
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
13
Dornick, Jake
12
Carlsbad
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
14
Wagenveld, Michael
12
Calvin Christian
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
15
Wilson, Christian
12
El Camino
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
16
Parish, David
11
Mt Carmel
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
17
Paredes, Austin
12
Valley Center
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
17
Miller, Tanner
10
El Camino
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
19
Lee, Brian
12
Rancho Bernardo
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
20
Bain, Aaron
12
Escondido
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
21
Harrington, Kyle
12
Valley Center
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
22
Holsapple, Connor
11
Scripps Ranch
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
23
Cornillez, Matt
10
Serra (SDS)
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
24
Pelot, Griffin
12
Escondido
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
25
Cuthill, Richard
12
Rock Academy
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
26
Hoyt, Kevin
12
El Capitan
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
27
Wisma, Matt
12
Escondido
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
29
Massa, Nick
12
Julian High
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
30
Hose, Dom
11
Poway
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
31
Wright, Eric
11
Mt Carmel
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
32
Buren, Michael Van
12
Santana
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
33
Thoma, Kyle
12
Santana
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
34
Rangel, Erik
12
Valley Center
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
36
Dechant, Mitch
9
Scripps Ranch
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
37
Landress, Garrett
11
Scripps Ranch
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
38
Hunter, Andrew
12
Poway
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
39
Winkler, Perry
12
El Capitan
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
40
Rowe, Trey
10
Westview
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
40
Kitten, Jacob
10
Santana
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
43
Cotner, Tyson
10
Westview
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
44
Berry, James
12
Scripps Ranch
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
45
Kramer, Daniel
11
Mt Carmel
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
46
Tibbs, Josh
11
Westview
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
48
Harbison, Robert
10
Westview
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
50
Moreno, Robert
11
Great Oak
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
52
Orozco, Carlos
12
University City
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
56
Miser, Billy
10
Great Oak
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
57
Phan, Kevin
10
Serra (SDS)
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
58
Anderson, Daniel
9
The Bishop's Sch
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
59
Schneider, Tyler
11
Serra (SDS)
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
61
Mejia, Justin
12
Serra (SDS)
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
62
Garcia, Ricky
10
Great Oak
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
63
Lenhart, Brendan
10
Great Oak
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basinger, Tyler
12
El Camino
139-04
(42.47m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Edwin
12
El Camino
138-03
(42.14m)
1
3
Mayo, Brandon
12
Carlsbad
128-05
(39.14m)
1
4
Hayden, Connor
12
La Jolla
126-02
(38.46m)
1
5
Wilson, Christian
12
El Camino
123-06
(37.64m)
1
6
Quichocho, Jeremyah
11
El Capitan
122-09
(37.41m)
1
7
Stoffel, Jonathan
12
Rancho Bernardo
121-09
(37.11m)
1
8
Paredes, Austin
12
Valley Center
118-08
(36.17m)
1
9
Miller, Tanner
10
El Camino
116-03
(35.43m)
1
10
Lopez, Kevin
12
Escondido
112-07
(34.32m)
1
11
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
10
Rancho Bernardo
111-11
(34.11m)
1
12
Parish, David
11
Mt Carmel
111-01
(33.86m)
1
13
Hundley, Myles
11
Torrey Pines
111-00
(33.83m)
1
14
Sills, Michael
12
Rock Academy
109-05
(33.35m)
1
16
Holsapple, Connor
11
Scripps Ranch
106-11
(32.59m)
1
17
Buren, Michael Van
12
Santana
103-08
(31.60m)
1
18
Rangel, Erik
12
Valley Center
101-04
(30.89m)
1
19
Wright, Eric
11
Mt Carmel
101-00
(30.78m)
1
20
Thoma, Kyle
12
Santana
100-11
(30.76m)
1
21
Bender, Josh
12
University City
100-09
(30.71m)
1
22
Lee, Brian
12
Rancho Bernardo
100-05
(30.61m)
1
23
Lyons, Ronnie
12
Serra (SDS)
99-07
(30.35m)
1
24
Wisma, Matt
12
Escondido
99-02
(30.23m)
1
25
SpiritWolf, Waachiim
10
Scripps Ranch
99-00
(30.18m)
1
26
Bain, Aaron
12
Escondido
97-09
(29.79m)
1
27
Williams, Jeff
12
Westview
97-02
(29.62m)
1
28
Stout, Jeremiah
12
Calvin Christian
97-00
(29.57m)
1
28
Hoyt, Kevin
12
El Capitan
97-00
(29.57m)
1
32
Moreno, Robert
11
Great Oak
92-01
(28.07m)
1
33
Winkler, Perry
12
El Capitan
91-11
(28.02m)
1
34
Pelot, Griffin
12
Escondido
90-11
(27.71m)
1
35
Vargo, Adam
9
Santana
90-10
(27.69m)
1
36
Zhang, Raymond
12
Westview
90-07
(27.61m)
1
36
Harrington, Kyle
12
Valley Center
90-07
(27.61m)
1
39
Garcia, Ricky
10
Great Oak
90-04
(27.53m)
1
40
Zimmer, Cade
10
Great Oak
89-00
(27.13m)
1
41
Kitten, Jacob
10
Santana
88-09
(27.05m)
1
42
Cornillez, Matt
10
Serra (SDS)
87-10
(26.77m)
1
45
Ashley, Addison
12
Scripps Ranch
84-01
(25.63m)
1
46
Grift, Jacob Van de
11
Cathedral Cathol
84-00
(25.60m)
1
47
Harbison, Robert
10
Westview
82-07
(25.17m)
1
48
Kramer, Daniel
11
Mt Carmel
81-01
(24.71m)
1
49
Orozco, Carlos
12
University City
79-10
(24.33m)
1
50
Montes, Justin
12
University City
79-08
(24.28m)
1
51
Hunter, Andrew
12
Poway
79-05
(24.21m)
1
52
Schneider, Tyler
11
Serra (SDS)
74-00
(22.56m)
1
53
Minear, Kevin
10
Westview
72-07
(22.12m)
1
54
Phan, Kevin
10
Serra (SDS)
69-03
(21.11m)
1
55
Mejia, Justin
12
Serra (SDS)
60-07
(18.47m)
1
56
Lenhart, Brendan
10
Great Oak
59-07
(18.16m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Charlie
12
Poway
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Arroyo, Tyler
12
Westview
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Probe, John
12
Serra (SDS)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Rettig, Dillion
12
El Capitan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Stout, Jeremiah
12
Calvin Christian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Thomas, Clayton
11
Cathedral Cathol
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Douglas, Kyle
11
Scripps Ranch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Bakker, Mark
11
Calvin Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Avelino, Marcus
12
University City
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Anderson, Sumner
9
Torrey Pines
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Lewis, Jordon
11
Carlsbad
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Roderick, Brendan
11
Santana
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Stout, Jacob
12
Calvin Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Hain, Alex
10
Poway
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Patrick, Jason
11
Serra (SDS)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Davis, Colin
11
Scripps Ranch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Moore, Tylan
12
Mt Carmel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Thomsen, Ryan
10
Calvin Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Rawding, Stephen
12
Cathedral Cathol
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Bobba, Vishal
12
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Tomaneng, Matt
12
Carlsbad
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Kennedy, Ian
9
Poway
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Ellis, Avery
10
El Camino
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
DaCosta, Cassius
12
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
26
Atiya, Wasef
10
Torrey Pines
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
26
Shine, Lewis
9
Westview
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
26
Sokomoto, Kyler
9
Scripps Ranch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
26
Bobof, John
9
Santana
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Jackson, Daniel
10
Torrey Pines
NH
(--)
1
Plueger, Matthew
12
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Michael
11
Escondido
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
2
Thomsen, Ryan
10
Calvin Christian
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
3
Lyons, Ronnie
12
Serra (SDS)
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Lorenzo
12
Serra (SDS)
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
5
Suster, Bar
12
Carlsbad
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Devin
12
El Capitan
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Rettig, Dillion
12
El Capitan
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
7
Moore, Tylan
12
Mt Carmel
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
9
Roderick, Brendan
11
Santana
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
10
Rawding, Stephen
12
Cathedral Cathol
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
12
Spielberger, Robert
10
Calvin Christian
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Aris
10
El Camino
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
14
Plueger, Matthew
12
Mt Carmel
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
15
Kwack, Thomas
11
Westview
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
16
Branson, James
10
Santana
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
17
Cromer, Christen
12
University City
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
17
Hadley, Kevin
12
Torrey Pines
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
19
Patrick, Jason
11
Serra (SDS)
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
20
Ellis, Avery
10
El Camino
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
21
DaCosta, Cassius
12
Mt Carmel
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
22
Lindahl, Jacob
9
Santana
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
25
Owen, James
11
El Capitan
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
26
Pion-Kentel, Max
10
Rock Academy
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
28
Wilson, Andrew
11
Santana
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
29
Nguyen, Anthony
12
Torrey Pines
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
29
Culley, Daniel
10
Westview
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
29
Hanlon, Patrick
9
Sage Creek
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
32
Ferrez, Quentin
12
Valley Center
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
33
Scott, Teiyler
9
Sage Creek
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
Samuel, Kai
9
Sage Creek
NT
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Kyle
12
Rancho Buena Vis
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
2
Thomsen, Ryan
10
Calvin Christian
41-04.50
(12.61m)
nwi
1
3
Tomaneng, Matt
12
Carlsbad
41-04.25
(12.60m)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Michael
11
Escondido
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
5
Benton, Matt
12
Torrey Pines
39-10.75
(12.16m)
nwi
1
7
Loftus, Ethan
11
Calvin Christian
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Devin
12
El Capitan
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
8
Roderick, Brendan
11
Santana
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
10
Lin, Kenneth
10
Torrey Pines
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
11
Villa, Sawyer
12
Escondido
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
12
Bobba, Vishal
12
Mt Carmel
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
13
Kwack, Thomas
11
Westview
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
14
Winninghoff, Riley
12
Rancho Buena Vis
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
15
Brunetto, Nick
11
Scripps Ranch
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
16
Spielberger, Robert
10
Calvin Christian
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Tylan
12
Mt Carmel
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
18
Plueger, Matthew
12
Mt Carmel
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
19
Branson, James
10
Santana
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
20
Woll, Christian
11
Calvin Christian
36-08.75
(11.20m)
nwi
1
21
Ferrez, Quentin
12
Valley Center
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
23
Bobof, John
9
Santana
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
24
Miranda, Aaron
11
Santana
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
25
Scott, Teiyler
9
Sage Creek
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
26
Langley, Jason
12
Mt Carmel
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
28
Escobosa, Gus
9
Sage Creek
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polakiewicz, Ryan
11
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
1
Lottig, Andrew
12
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Zawadzki, Tristan
11
Patrick Henry
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Winters, Scott
12
Rancho Bernardo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Rothweil, David
12
Rancho Bernardo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Wagenveld, Michael
12
Calvin Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Stout, Jacob
12
Calvin Christian
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Reynolds, Colin
11
Rancho Bernardo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Howard, Caleb
12
Great Oak
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Martin, Akito
10
Great Oak
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Watkins, Grady
11
University City
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Seiler, Zach
12
Carlsbad
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Bui, Kienan
11
Cathedral Cathol
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Karahadian, Micah
11
Point Loma
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Atkinson, Shane
12
Great Oak
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Thomsen, Ryan
10
Calvin Christian
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Hamson, Eli
10
Poway
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
18
Hort, Anthony
10
Poway
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Ng, Skyler
10
Rancho Bernardo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
20
Spielberger, Robert
10
Calvin Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Robinson, Sam
11
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Le, Steve
11
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Cuevas, Nicholas
11
El Capitan
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Bell, Benton
11
Point Loma
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Owen, James
11
El Capitan
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
26
Rodin, Dylan
12
Scripps Ranch
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
26
Reiter, Billy
11
Scripps Ranch
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
26
Timms, Adam
10
University City
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
29
Kelley, Alex
11
El Camino
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
29
Bingham, Cole
10
University City
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
31
Delzio, Jesse
11
Scripps Ranch
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
31
Cagle, Zach
11
El Capitan
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
33
Thomsen, Jordan
9
Calvin Christian
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
33
Aban, Giancarlo
12
El Camino
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
33
Greene, Dylan
12
El Camino
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
36
Marroquin, Michael
10
El Camino
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Monty, Nicholas
11
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
Nguyen, Travis
12
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
Logan, Matt
12
Rancho Bernardo
NH
(--)
1
Malone, Patrick
11
Poway
NH
(--)
1
Temprendola, Peter
10
Cathedral Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Bush, Charlie
12
Poway
NH
(--)
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallis, Audrey
11
Great Oak
2:23.73
1
2
Seamans, Taylor
11
Torrey Pines
2:23.85
1
3
Arvizu, Victoria
9
Great Oak
2:23.87
1
4
Lawson, Taylor
10
Great Oak
2:25.02
1
5
Talpash, Ally
9
Great Oak
2:25.70
1
6
Debrosse, Sylvie
12
El Camino
2:25.71
1
7
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:27.17
1
8
Molstre, Tabitha
9
Great Oak
2:27.49
1
10
Helbig, Michelle
12
Great Oak
2:28.88
1
11
WU, JESSICA
12
Westview
2:28.99
1
12
Talpash, Hannah
12
Great Oak
2:29.19
1
13
Harvey, Syrsha
9
Poway
2:32.67
1
14
Pullum, Hallie
11
Point Loma
2:32.75
1
15
Borstel, Gaby Von
12
Serra (SDS)
2:33.00
1
16
Rietman, Makaela
11
El Camino
2:34.43
1
17
Nelson, Mariel
12
Patrick Henry
2:36.20
1
18
Deguerio, Janice
9
Santana
2:36.46
1
19
Lopez, Helen
10
Valley Center
2:37.25
1
20
Simmons, Rieko
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:38.78
1
21
Calegari, Alex
9
Poway
2:38.80
1
22
Guanuna, Elena
10
Poway
2:38.97
1
23
Martinez, Sarah
12
Escondido
2:39.55
1
24
Huber, Faye
10
Point Loma
2:39.76
1
25
Krol, Bridget
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:40.24
1
26
Schnieder, Samantha
9
Carlsbad
2:40.74
1
27
Beachboard, Nicole
10
Torrey Pines
2:40.83
1
28
Schugar, Sofia
11
Torrey Pines
2:41.59
1
29
Powers, Emma
9
Poway
2:43.14
1
30
Schoenfeld, Daniella
9
Serra (SDS)
2:43.56
1
31
Lee, Ariella
9
Poway
2:43.69
1
32
Tran, Tiffany
11
University City
2:44.18
1
33
Towne, Taylor
11
El Capitan
2:45.80
1
34
Suarez, Jasmin
10
El Camino
2:45.81
1
35
Casey, Emma
9
Poway
2:46.28
1
38
TOTH, DELANEY
10
Poway
2:47.21
1
39
Schwartz, Katriana
10
Point Loma
2:47.83
1
40
Nguyen, Laura
11
Westview
2:49.33
1
41
Lopato, Natalie
11
Westview
2:49.41
1
42
Nguyen, Jennifer
9
Mt Carmel
2:49.44
1
43
Thiros, Lexie
10
Patrick Henry
2:50.04
1
44
Moore, Addie
12
El Capitan
2:50.82
1
45
Thompson, Maya
10
Rock Academy
2:50.93
1
46
CERVENY, ALEX
9
Cathedral Cathol
2:51.19
1
47
Ronningen, Hannah
10
Mt Carmel
2:51.43
1
48
Estrada, Maria
11
Escondido
2:51.91
1
49
Smith, Cynthia
9
University City
2:52.64
1
50
Moss, Quiana
10
Patrick Henry
2:53.88
1
51
Ortega, Madison
11
Poway
2:54.01
1
52
Rietman, Julia
10
El Camino
2:54.03
1
53
Sanseverino, Torrey
11
Westview
2:54.76
1
54
Harrison, Aliyah
10
Point Loma
2:55.19
1
55
Gross, Jamie
12
Del Norte
2:55.44
1
56
Loh, Rachel
9
Mt Carmel
2:55.48
1
57
Shelgosh, Taylor
9
El Camino
2:56.75
1
58
Ireta, Erika
10
El Camino
2:57.62
1
59
Agojo, Kamila
10
Serra (SDS)
2:57.69
1
60
MacNeil, Erin
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:59.55
1
61
Senese, Monica
11
Mt Carmel
2:59.68
1
62
Byrne, Erica
11
Torrey Pines
2:59.74
1
63
Balogn, Sydney
9
Rock Academy
3:02.00
1
64
Hambleton, Tierney
11
Del Norte
3:02.89
1
65
Carrico, Kaitlyn
12
Mt Carmel
3:03.51
1
66
Sugiura, Hanae
9
Rancho Bernardo
3:03.74
1
67
Hernandez, Alex
9
El Camino
3:04.20
1
68
Martinez, Janet
11
Escondido
3:08.63
1
69
Rizzuti, Rachel
12
Rancho Bernardo
3:10.07
1
71
Briggs, Sarah
12
Mt Carmel
3:12.32
1
72
Zuniga, Daisy
10
Serra (SDS)
3:13.18
1
73
Salvador, Virginia
11
Serra (SDS)
3:16.85
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
5:03.34
1
2
Stinger, Desiree
10
Great Oak
5:15.22
1
3
T'Kint, Lauren
12
Carlsbad
5:15.61
1
4
Larsen, Maiya
11
Great Oak
5:23.12
1
5
Wilson, Jourdan
10
El Camino
5:24.42
1
6
Kloha, Christa
11
Westview
5:28.20
1
7
McIntosh, Michelle
9
Great Oak
5:31.89
1
8
Thomas, Kelly
11
Great Oak
5:33.49
1
9
Musser, Montana Von
11
Cathedral Cathol
5:35.10
1
10
Cortes, Kate
12
Great Oak
5:35.45
1
11
Stanford, Shilah
12
University City
5:35.70
1
12
Hylton, Cassidy
9
Great Oak
5:35.90
1
13
Josephson, Carly
10
Patrick Henry
5:41.12
1
14
Borstel, Gaby Von
12
Serra (SDS)
5:41.61
1
15
Mostert, Itza
12
Westview
5:41.62
1
16
Robinson, Kerenza
10
Mt Carmel
5:42.05
1
17
Carpenter, Kayden
11
El Capitan
5:42.43
1
18
Bierschbach, Kayla
9
Coronado
5:43.02
1
20
Moody, Kirsten
11
Del Norte
5:44.46
1
21
Feldmann, Heather
9
Sage Creek
5:44.51
1
22
Lyle, Danielle
12
Torrey Pines
5:47.93
1
23
Swafford, Claire
10
Rancho Buena Vis
5:48.38
1
24
Armstrong, Emily
11
Cathedral Cathol
5:51.20
1
26
Hitchcock, Angela
11
Cathedral Cathol
5:52.88
1
27
Swick, Rachel
12
Carlsbad
5:53.97
1
28
Blalock, Allyssa
12
Scripps Ranch
5:54.66
1
29
MENCHACA, IRIAN
11
Rancho Buena Vis
5:55.09
1
30
Bauer, Amanda
11
Poway
5:55.63
1
31
Chidgey, Sarah
11
Mt Carmel
5:55.69
1
32
Brown, Sienna
10
El Camino
5:56.17
1
33
Verfurth, Porter
10
Westview
5:56.62
1
34
Simeroth, Jodi
12
Del Norte
5:58.59
1
35
Tolbert, Jordan
10
Mt Carmel
6:01.19
1
36
Sorensen, Megan
11
Westview
6:04.45
1
37
Stone, Bailey
10
University City
6:05.99
1
38
Verfurth, Dyess
11
Westview
6:06.59
1
39
Rietman, Julia
10
El Camino
6:08.24
1
40
Gray, McKenna
9
Scripps Ranch
6:09.28
1
41
Bjelland, Jayce
10
University City
6:09.70
1
42
Grazda, Nicole
10
Mt Carmel
6:09.92
1
43
Cruz, Jennifer
11
Santana
6:10.66
1
44
Suarez, Jasmin
10
El Camino
6:10.86
1
45
Kuck, Alyssa
11
Rancho Bernardo
6:12.45
1
46
Stotelmyre, Sera
10
The Bishop's Sch
6:12.84
1
47
Thiros, Lexie
10
Patrick Henry
6:12.94
1
48
Bataz, Diana
10
Hoover
6:15.50
1
49
Cortez, Kori
10
Poway
6:16.37
1
50
Kulischak, Grace
9
Scripps Ranch
6:18.81
1
51
Foyle, Gabi
11
Cathedral Cathol
6:20.25
1
52
MacNeil, Erin
10
Cathedral Cathol
6:25.76
1
53
Harrison, Aliyah
10
Point Loma
6:26.26
1
54
CERVENY, ALEX
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:32.06
1
55
Hoffman, Paris
9
Scripps Ranch
6:34.13
1
56
Liou, Kelly
9
Westview
6:34.65
1
57
Hobbs, Madison
9
Mt Carmel
6:35.58
1
58
Stahl, Stephanie
11
Rancho Bernardo
6:35.64
1
59
Arias, Jilda
11
Escondido
6:38.79
1
60
Murphy, Isabel
12
Rancho Bernardo
6:57.31
1
61
Running, Hannah
10
Patrick Henry
7:02.89
1
Womens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
5:18.20
1
2
Mandel, Evelyn
9
Great Oak
5:19.54
1
3
Barrett, Erica
9
Westview
5:32.08
1
4
Calegari, Alex
9
Poway
5:41.35
1
6
PATEL, AMEYA
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:48.55
1
7
Blalock, Lilah
9
Scripps Ranch
5:49.11
1
8
Lee, Ariella
9
Poway
5:51.40
1
9
Moran, Laura
9
Mt Carmel
5:51.90
1
10
Learn, Kassady
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:52.23
1
11
Rippey, Jasmine
9
Coronado
5:52.71
1
12
Doonan, Taylor
9
Point Loma
5:53.26
1
13
Shreedar, Priyanka
9
Mt Carmel
5:58.29
1
14
Mammini, Lauren
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:00.92
1
15
Sebahar, Mackinley
9
Carlsbad
6:01.13
1
16
Matyas, Brooke
9
Carlsbad
6:01.24
1
17
Schoenfeld, Daniella
9
Serra (SDS)
6:02.16
1
18
Delzio, Molly
9
Scripps Ranch
6:02.59
1
19
Martinez, Zayda
9
Escondido
6:06.94
1
20
Phillips, Renee
9
Coronado
6:07.34
1
21
Sovinsky, Amy
9
University City
6:13.25
1
22
Shelgosh, Taylor
9
El Camino
6:20.41
1
23
Ninkovic, Natasha
9
La Jolla
6:30.87
1
24
Hernandez, Alex
9
El Camino
6:32.95
1
25
Hayes, Anjali
9
Westview
6:40.63
1
27
Lemly, Marina
9
Rancho Bernardo
7:50.94
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helbig, Ashley
12
Great Oak
10:55.50
1
3
Pflughoft, Macey
11
Great Oak
12:07.90
1
4
Stonehouse, Paula
12
Cathedral Cathol
12:08.30
1
5
Perry, Annelise
10
Del Norte
12:19.32
1
6
Breadmore, Kiara
12
Point Loma
12:21.10
1
7
Huerta, Araceli
12
Escondido
12:21.85
1
8
Carpenter, Kayden
11
El Capitan
12:24.21
1
9
Kelly, Ann
11
University City
12:28.55
1
10
Roberts, Lauren
11
La Jolla
12:34.39
1
11
Cady, Vanessa
11
El Camino
12:39.36
1
12
Josephson, Carly
10
Patrick Henry
12:45.46
1
13
Verfurth, Porter
10
Westview
12:46.27
1
15
Omahen, Aubrey
12
University City
12:47.80
1
16
Doonan, Taylor
9
Point Loma
12:54.07
1
17
Navarette, Anadela
10
Hoover
12:59.55
1
18
Martin, Tessa
12
The Bishop's Sch
13:11.19
1
19
DeKalb, Carisa
11
Del Norte
13:17.41
1
20
Bagnell, Sara
12
Point Loma
13:22.41
1
21
Shamblin, Tara
11
Westview
13:26.94
1
22
Lopez, Dani
9
Cathedral Cathol
13:31.18
1
23
Parsley, Sara
12
Escondido
13:32.63
1
24
Vergara, Diana
12
Hoover
13:34.19
1
25
Joel, Anna
11
Mt Carmel
13:39.53
1
26
O'Nell, Katie
11
Patrick Henry
13:44.27
1
27
Nelson, Mariel
12
Patrick Henry
13:44.55
1
28
Miyoshi, Rina
10
Mt Carmel
13:47.78
1
29
Canfield, Keegan
9
Sage Creek
13:49.34
1
30
Moseley, Taylor
9
Sage Creek
13:49.71
1
33
Dangelewicz, Jenna
11
Westview
14:12.42
1
34
Cruz, Mirella
10
Hoover
14:18.23
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:34.23
1
2
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
9:52.54
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino
9:52.83
1
4
Relay Team
Poway
10:23.64
1
5
Relay Team
Escondido
10:33.11
1
6
Relay Team
Rancho Buena Vis
10:38.60
1
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:43.80
1
8
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
11:21.28
1
9
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
11:39.69
1
Womens Distance Medley 1200m
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:40.78
1
2
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
13:07.18
1
3
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
13:11.30
1
4
Relay Team
Coronado
13:13.93
1
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:17.04
1
6
Relay Team
Poway
13:17.92
1
7
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
13:31.93
1
8
Relay Team
Westview
13:36.16
1
9
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
13:53.97
1
10
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
14:00.14
1
11
Relay Team
Point Loma
14:12.99
1
12
Relay Team
Cathedral Cathol
14:54.51
1
13
Relay Team
El Capitan
15:04.59
1
14
Relay Team
Rock Academy
15:16.64
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osby, Kiely
12
Escondido
40-11.75
(12.49m)
1
2
Helgesen, Kayleigh
12
El Camino
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
3
Reilly, Savanna
12
Valley Center
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
4
Reich, Sarah
11
Westview
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
5
Gerard, Hayley
12
Mt Carmel
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
6
Sanders, Bailey
10
Valley Center
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
7
Huggins, Chelsea
10
Julian High
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
8
Cabarle, Lorisha
11
Escondido
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
9
Gee, Becca
12
Rancho Bernardo
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
10
Ecija, Micaela
10
Carlsbad
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
12
Guerrero, Evangeline
12
Rancho Bernardo
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
13
Davidson, Katie
12
El Capitan
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
14
Benrey, Patricia
11
Torrey Pines
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
15
Aguilar, Kaela
11
Serra (SDS)
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
16
Wilkie, Katie
11
Carlsbad
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
17
Casey, Alison
11
Carlsbad
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
18
Pope, Mackenzie
12
Torrey Pines
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
19
Smith, Monique
9
Serra (SDS)
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
20
Sears, Jackie
11
Santana
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
21
O'Connor, Delaney
9
Westview
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
22
Wolford, Keeley
10
El Camino
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
23
Davilla, Gabby
11
Westview
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
25
Ferstle, Madeline
10
Great Oak
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
26
Cromer, Christina
12
University City
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
27
Hickethier, Denice
11
Cathedral Cathol
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
28
Ahles, Amelia
11
Torrey Pines
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
29
Oraha, Deanna
10
El Camino
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
30
Grossman, Emma
11
Mt Carmel
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
32
Malmquist, Jenna
10
Mt Carmel
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
36
Jeffors, Taylor
9
Great Oak
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
37
Cooper, Ashtyn
9
Santana
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
37
Soliz, Emma
9
Serra (SDS)
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
39
Jones, Korina
9
Scripps Ranch
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
40
Alvarado, Natalie
9
Santana
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
41
Angelicola, Caitlin
9
Great Oak
18-03.75
(5.58m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osby, Kiely
12
Escondido
119-07
(36.45m)
1
2
Reilly, Savanna
12
Valley Center
111-02
(33.88m)
1
3
Helgesen, Kayleigh
12
El Camino
107-06
(32.77m)
1
4
Cabarle, Lorisha
11
Escondido
98-05
(30.00m)
1
5
Sanders, Bailey
10
Valley Center
97-11
(29.85m)
1
6
Gee, Becca
12
Rancho Bernardo
88-10
(27.08m)
1
7
Devitt, Allison
12
La Jolla
85-04
(26.01m)
1
8
Buono, Alexa
12
Poway
84-01
(25.63m)
1
9
Aguilar, Kaela
11
Serra (SDS)
82-07
(25.17m)
1
11
Casey, Alison
11
Carlsbad
81-11
(24.97m)
1
12
Lum, Dakota
12
Poway
81-08
(24.89m)
1
13
Reich, Sarah
11
Westview
81-03
(24.77m)
1
14
Guerrero, Evangeline
12
Rancho Bernardo
81-03
(24.77m)
1
15
Turner, Sabrina
12
Torrey Pines
77-10
(23.72m)
1
16
Wilkie, Katie
11
Carlsbad
77-05
(23.60m)
1
17
Sears, Jackie
11
Santana
77-00
(23.47m)
1
18
Gerard, Hayley
12
Mt Carmel
72-08
(22.15m)
1
19
Wolford, Keeley
10
El Camino
67-01
(20.45m)
1
21
O'Connor, Delaney
9
Westview
62-02
(18.95m)
1
22
Hickethier, Denice
11
Cathedral Cathol
61-03
(18.67m)
1
23
Jeffors, Taylor
9
Great Oak
60-09
(18.52m)
1
24
Cooper, Ashtyn
9
Santana
59-09
(18.21m)
1
25
Ferstle, Madeline
10
Great Oak
57-09
(17.60m)
1
27
Oraha, Deanna
10
El Camino
56-00
(17.07m)
1
30
Angelicola, Caitlin
9
Great Oak
53-01
(16.18m)
1
31
Malmquist, Jenna
10
Mt Carmel
51-05
(15.67m)
1
32
Alvarado, Natalie
9
Santana
49-04
(15.04m)
1
33
Davidson, Katie
12
El Capitan
48-07
(14.81m)
1
34
Davilla, Gabby
11
Westview
47-07
(14.50m)
1
35
Soliz, Emma
9
Serra (SDS)
45-08
(13.92m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowlett, Ravyn
12
Carlsbad
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Knudsen, Natalie
11
Cathedral Cathol
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Martin, Desi
11
Westview
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Lusky, Katrina
11
Calvin Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Rankin, Giuliana
10
Westview
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Wagenveld, Sara
10
Calvin Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Fields, Emily
11
Cathedral Cathol
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Howe, Elaina
12
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Vaupel, Erin
10
Carlsbad
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Malisovska, Ilona
9
El Camino
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Hill, Asha
Serra (SDS)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Padinske, Clara
10
Valley Center
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Westerlund, Danielle
12
University City
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Horton, Marissa
9
El Camino
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Crawford, Tyra
10
Westview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Mullens, Morgan
11
Santana
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Wisdom, Natalie
12
Poway
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Boer, Julia Den
10
Calvin Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Kruis, Brianna
9
Santana
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Chukwueke, Bianca
12
Scripps Ranch
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Walker, Emily
12
Scripps Ranch
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
23
Morr, Dante
9
El Camino
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Cromer, Christina
12
University City
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Zhang, Caroline
9
Torrey Pines
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Pater, Erica
9
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
26
Hartin, Hannah
11
University City
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
26
Frisbie, Rebecca
11
El Capitan
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
26
Loh, Rachel
9
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
26
Burgh, Sara Van Den
9
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
26
Jones, Korina
9
Scripps Ranch
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
32
Riley, Madison
9
Santana
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
32
Gragg, Megan
9
Mt Carmel
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Krzewski, Kimberly
9
Calvin Christian
NH
(--)
1
Christensen, Maren
10
Poway
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shuler, Kylene
10
Julian High
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
2
Haselhuhn, Julia
12
Carlsbad
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
3
Cromer, Christina
12
University City
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
5
Wicka, Kaylee
12
Escondido
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
6
McClintick, Alyssa
12
Mt Carmel
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
7
Krumweide, Micaela
11
Escondido
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
8
Bond, Alesha
10
El Camino
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
9
Nunez, Anna
12
Poway
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
11
Limon, Livia
10
Julian High
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
12
Lusky, Katrina
11
Calvin Christian
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Imani
10
Escondido
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
14
Begin, Taylor
11
El Capitan
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
15
Bednarski, Valerie
12
Mt Carmel
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
16
Bloodworth, Ashley
12
El Camino
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
17
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
10
Torrey Pines
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
18
Boer, Julia Den
10
Calvin Christian
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
19
Nordling, Anya
10
Rock Academy
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
20
Mahan, Jade
12
Westview
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
21
Montgomery, Mackenzie
12
Rancho Buena Vis
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
22
Mouwerik, Jenna Van
10
Rock Academy
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
23
Kerrigan, Samantha
9
Poway
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
24
Flake, Danielle
10
Rock Academy
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
25
McCabe, Juliana
11
Cathedral Cathol
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
26
Lyons, Dymond
10
Serra (SDS)
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
27
Moreda, Jordan
10
Valley Center
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
28
Malisovska, Ilona
9
El Camino
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
29
Snowden, Juliane
10
El Camino
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
30
Veloria, Daniella
12
University City
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
31
Yue, Ariel
10
Mt Carmel
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
32
Glatthorn, Jillian
11
Torrey Pines
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
33
Kelly, Paige
11
Cathedral Cathol
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
33
Biery, Kaylyn
12
El Capitan
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
35
Crofts, Marian
12
Poway
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
36
Deguerio, Janice
9
Santana
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
37
Broek, Shannon
9
Calvin Christian
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
38
Mcgill, Lilly
9
Calvin Christian
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
39
Karaffa, Claire
9
Sage Creek
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
40
Smith, Monique
9
Serra (SDS)
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
41
Mcnutt, Jordyn
12
University City
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
42
Moseley, Taylor
9
Sage Creek
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
43
Frisbie, Rebecca
11
El Capitan
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
44
Madruaga, Vanessa
11
Westview
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
45
Henderson, Suzannah
11
Valley Center
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
46
Randall, Brooke
11
Santana
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Haselhuhn, Julia
12
Carlsbad
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
3
Bond, Alesha
10
El Camino
33-08.75
(10.28m)
nwi
1
4
George, Anna
11
Westview
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
5
Chau, Amber
10
Scripps Ranch
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
6
McClintick, Alyssa
12
Mt Carmel
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
7
Lusky, Katrina
11
Calvin Christian
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
9
Simien, Tatyana
9
Scripps Ranch
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, Sarah
11
Cathedral Cathol
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
11
Benrey, Rachel
11
Torrey Pines
31-02.75
(9.52m)
nwi
1
12
Padinske, Clara
10
Valley Center
30-09.75
(9.39m)
nwi
1
13
Hilke, Victoria
9
Santana
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
14
Moreda, Jordan
10
Valley Center
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
15
Kelly, Paige
11
Cathedral Cathol
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
16
Mullens, Morgan
11
Santana
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
18
McCabe, Juliana
11
Cathedral Cathol
29-00.25
(8.85m)
nwi
1
19
Flake, Danielle
10
Rock Academy
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
20
Madruaga, Vanessa
11
Westview
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
21
Hie, Shanna
12
Scripps Ranch
27-09.25
(8.46m)
nwi
1
22
Mcgill, Lilly
9
Calvin Christian
27-05.75
(8.38m)
nwi
1
23
Inglese, Juliane
12
Mt Carmel
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
Krzewski, Kimberly
9
Calvin Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Frisbie, Rebecca
11
El Capitan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mejia, Daniela
10
Calvin Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Nordling, Anya
10
Rock Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Randall, Brooke
11
Santana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomason, Augusta
12
Rancho Bernardo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Farr, Hayley
12
Patrick Henry
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Bartsch, Lauren
12
Coronado
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Wagenveld, Sara
10
Calvin Christian
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Chandler, Clair
11
Cathedral Cathol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Ungrady, Alex
10
Great Oak
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Pennock, Aubrey
11
Great Oak
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Coon, Samantha
10
Point Loma
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Melisa
11
Rancho Bernardo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Madigan, Morgan
12
Scripps Ranch
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Athay, Mei
12
Rancho Bernardo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Agnew, Madison
12
University City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Tenney, Tauna
11
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Griffiths, Rowan
10
Point Loma
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Girod, Helen
12
Carlsbad
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Griffin, Angela
11
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Jung, Hyewon
11
Rancho Bernardo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Szepkouski, Daria
12
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Standifer, Megan
10
Rancho Bernardo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
20
Movellan, Marina
10
La Jolla
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Law, Kelli
9
Coronado
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Hempsey, Megan
12
University City
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
BUMBAUGH, JENNIFER
10
Cathedral Cathol
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Tran, Jessica
12
Scripps Ranch
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Tan, Alicia
10
University City
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Tuey, Amy
10
Del Norte
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Pierzina, Carly
12
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
28
Gessl, Nicole
12
El Capitan
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
28
Bowman, Leilani
12
Carlsbad
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
30
Kim, Megan
12
Mt Carmel
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
30
Dayzie, Alaris
10
University City
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
32
Campbell, Claire
9
Poway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
32
Nunez, Emily
10
Poway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
32
Stegman, Samantha
12
Poway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
32
Meyers, Kayla
9
Poway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Christensen, Ashley
9
Poway
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
More news
2014 Results - Escondido Invitational
2013 Results - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section
762 shares:
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
,
Bishop's
,
Calvin Christian School Of Escondido/preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
,
Carlsbad High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Yes we made the correction in TFX but it still needs to be done on the RunnerSpace side. It's in the process now.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 10th 2014, 10:01pm
Alain
The men's 4x800 needs to be updated. I believe Great Oak won and set a new meet record.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 10th 2014, 4:16pm
History for Escondido High Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
15
5
2014
17
9
2013
14
22
2012
19
8
2011
11
7
2010
5
7
2009
5
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!